1. Dog Boarding
  2. Steglitz-Zehlendorf

Dog Boarding, Steglitz-Zehlendorf

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Ecem BengüE

1. Ecem Bengü

9.7 km
from
€35
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

enthusiastic pet sitter 🐾🐈

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
Ecem BengüE

1. Ecem Bengü

enthusiastic pet sitter 🐾🐈9.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€35
/night
AleynaA

2. Aleyna

12.3 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Looking forward to meet with your best friend! 🐶🐈

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AleynaA

2. Aleyna

Looking forward to meet with your best friend! 🐶🐈12.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€40
/night
JasminJ

3. Jasmin

12.8 km - Berlin
from
€35
/night

Jasmin & Linus the best sitters in town🐶🐱❤️

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
JasminJ

3. Jasmin

Jasmin & Linus the best sitters in town🐶🐱❤️12.8 km - Berlin
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€35
/night
KathrinK

4. Kathrin

9.6 km
from
€60
/night

Liebevolle, erfahrene Hundebetreuung (DE / EN / ES)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Cosmo
KathrinK

4. Kathrin

Liebevolle, erfahrene Hundebetreuung (DE / EN / ES)9.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Cosmo
from
€60
/night
JohannaJ

5. Johanna

8.1 km
from
€31
/night

Erfahrene Hundesitterin für liebevolle Hundebetreuung

Usually responds within one day
JohannaJ

5. Johanna

Erfahrene Hundesitterin für liebevolle Hundebetreuung8.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€31
/night
AnnaA

6. Anna

11 km
from
€30
/night

Tierliebe Studentin betreut Ihr Haustier mit Herz

AnnaA

6. Anna

Tierliebe Studentin betreut Ihr Haustier mit Herz11 km
from
€30
/night
AgataA

7. Agata

11 km
from
€30
/night

Dog Sitter in Friedenau

Usually responds within one day
AgataA

7. Agata

Dog Sitter in Friedenau 11 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
MenekseM

8. Menekse

10.5 km
from
€50
/night

Dogs and Cats will be cared by love inevitably

Lives with 1 cat
MenekseM

8. Menekse

Dogs and Cats will be cared by love inevitably 10.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€50
/night
AliciaA

9. Alicia

12.5 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Liebevolle Betreuung für Ihre Fellnasen

Usually responds within one day
AliciaA

9. Alicia

Liebevolle Betreuung für Ihre Fellnasen12.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
JeremyJ

10. Jeremy

8.8 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Good “ babysitter "

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
JeremyJ

10. Jeremy

Good “ babysitter "8.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/night
ÖzlemÖ

11. Özlem

13 km
from
€35
/night
1 review

One Dog is Great. Two? Even Better!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with jack russel Mika
ÖzlemÖ

11. Özlem

One Dog is Great. Two? Even Better! 13 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with jack russel Mika
from
€35
/night
MandyM

12. Mandy

12.4 km
from
€25
/night

Kind & skilled cat sitter

Usually responds within one day
MandyM

12. Mandy

Kind & skilled cat sitter 12.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
MelikeM

13. Melike

13.1 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

animal lover looking for some cuties to cuddle

Usually responds within few hours
MelikeM

13. Melike

animal lover looking for some cuties to cuddle 13.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
DanaD

14. Dana

12.5 km
from
€65
/night

Verantwortungsbewusste Hundeliebhaberin in Neukölln

Usually responds within one day
DanaD

14. Dana

Verantwortungsbewusste Hundeliebhaberin in Neukölln12.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€65
/night
ışılI

15. ışıl

9.9 km
from
€60
/night

Walks, Wags, and Friendship!

Usually responds within one day
ışılI

15. ışıl

Walks, Wags, and Friendship!9.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night
SabrinaS

16. Sabrina

10.6 km
from
€35
/night
1 review

Experienced with cats, reliable with dogs

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
SabrinaS

16. Sabrina

Experienced with cats, reliable with dogs10.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€35
/night
IsabellaI

17. Isabella

11.7 km
from
€80
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Animal behavior specialist with a great love for animals.

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
IsabellaI

17. Isabella

Animal behavior specialist with a great love for animals.11.7 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€80
/night
FleurF

18. Fleur

10.2 km - Berlin
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Your Pet’s New Best Friend Awaits

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
FleurF

18. Fleur

Your Pet’s New Best Friend Awaits10.2 km - Berlin
(2 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
BenB

19. Ben

10.4 km
from
€20
/night

Erfahrener Hundesitter mit Verantwortung und Freude

Last active 12 days ago
BenB

19. Ben

Erfahrener Hundesitter mit Verantwortung und Freude 10.4 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€20
/night
Mee-YenM

20. Mee-Yen

11 km
from
€40
/night

Your pets will love me :)

Usually responds within one hour
Mee-YenM

20. Mee-Yen

Your pets will love me :) 11 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€40
/night