1. Dog Walking
  2. Ehrenfeld

Dog Walking, Ehrenfeld

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnnaA

1. Anna

5.8 km
from
€15
/walk

Hund für Spaziergänge oder Hundesitting gesucht

Usually responds within one day
AnnaA

1. Anna

Hund für Spaziergänge oder Hundesitting gesucht5.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
KarineK

2. Karine

0.9 km
from
€15
/walk
4 reviews

Your pet’s safe haven - köln

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
KarineK

2. Karine

Your pet’s safe haven - köln0.9 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
SaraS

3. Sara

0.8 km
from
€20
/walk

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Hundebetreuung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Retriever Coco
SaraS

3. Sara

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Hundebetreuung 0.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Retriever Coco
from
€20
/walk
LauraL

4. Laura

4.3 km
from
€15
/walk

Tiersitterin mit Herz & Fachwissen

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Berner Sennenhund-Mischling Lilly
LauraL

4. Laura

Tiersitterin mit Herz & Fachwissen 4.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Berner Sennenhund-Mischling Lilly
from
€15
/walk
FernandaF

5. Fernanda

3.9 km
from
€13
/walk

Ich würde gerne Ihren flauschigen Begleiter kennenlernen

Usually responds within few hours
FernandaF

5. Fernanda

Ich würde gerne Ihren flauschigen Begleiter kennenlernen3.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/walk
JulianeJ

6. Juliane

3.8 km
from
€20
/walk
1 review

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Betreuung Ihrer Lieblinge

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shar Pei Mischling Theo
JulianeJ

6. Juliane

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Betreuung Ihrer Lieblinge3.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shar Pei Mischling Theo
from
€20
/walk
AlinaA

7. Alina

4 km
from
€10
/walk

Erfahrende Hundebesitzerin bietet Hundesitting an

Usually responds within one day
AlinaA

7. Alina

Erfahrende Hundebesitzerin bietet Hundesitting an 4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
ClarissaC

8. Clarissa

3.1 km
from
€18
/walk

Erfahrene Tiersitterin in Köln

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ClarissaC

8. Clarissa

Erfahrene Tiersitterin in Köln 3.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€18
/walk
GeorgiosG

9. Georgios

1 km
from
€13
/walk

Bringing Joy to Every Wag and Purr!

Lives with 1 cat
GeorgiosG

9. Georgios

Bringing Joy to Every Wag and Purr!1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€13
/walk
MaxineM

10. Maxine

4.9 km
from
€13
/walk
2 reviews

Furry Friends' Favorite Sitter!

Usually responds within one day
MaxineM

10. Maxine

Furry Friends' Favorite Sitter!4.9 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/walk
TamaraT

11. Tamara

2.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Ich liebe Köln und Tiere

Usually responds within one day
TamaraT

11. Tamara

Ich liebe Köln und Tiere2.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk