1. Dog Walking
  2. Tempelhof-Schöneberg

Dog Walking, Tempelhof-Schöneberg

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NalanN

1. Nalan

2.7 km
from
€15
/walk
3 reviews

Tiermedizinisch erfahrene Hundebetreuung in Wilmersdorf

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
NalanN

1. Nalan

Tiermedizinisch erfahrene Hundebetreuung in Wilmersdorf2.7 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/walk
JasminJ

2. Jasmin

2.1 km - Berlin
from
€9
/walk

Jasmin & Linus the best sitters in town🐶🐱❤️

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
JasminJ

2. Jasmin

Jasmin & Linus the best sitters in town🐶🐱❤️2.1 km - Berlin
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€9
/walk
Diana and MartinD

3. Diana and Martin

0.9 km
from
€20
/walk

🐶🐱🐾 Caring, reliable dog & cat sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
Diana and MartinD

3. Diana and Martin

🐶🐱🐾 Caring, reliable dog & cat sitter0.9 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/walk
StefanyS

4. Stefany

2.2 km
from
€10
/walk
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving and patient pet sitter for cats, dogs & small pets

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
StefanyS

4. Stefany

Loving and patient pet sitter for cats, dogs & small pets2.2 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/walk
EvaE

5. Eva

2.8 km - Berlin
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Liebevolle Betreuung für deinen Vierbeiner

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
EvaE

5. Eva

Liebevolle Betreuung für deinen Vierbeiner2.8 km - Berlin
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/walk
OfeliaO

6. Ofelia

2.6 km
from
€12
/walk
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Fostering Pet Happiness with Genuine Love and Affection

Last booked 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
OfeliaO

6. Ofelia

Fostering Pet Happiness with Genuine Love and Affection 2.6 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€12
/walk
ValentinaV

7. Valentina

2.3 km
from
€10
/walk

Loving & Experienced Pet Sitter for Dogs and Cats 🐾

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
ValentinaV

7. Valentina

Loving & Experienced Pet Sitter for Dogs and Cats 🐾2.3 km
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
from
€10
/walk
ŞeydaŞ

8. Şeyda

1.8 km
from
€10
/walk
2 reviews

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ŞeydaŞ

8. Şeyda

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter 1.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/walk
ManojM

9. Manoj

2.3 km
from
€15
/walk

Your Dog’s New Best Friend! Reliable and Experienced

Last active 3 days ago
ManojM

9. Manoj

Your Dog’s New Best Friend! Reliable and Experienced 2.3 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€15
/walk
AliA

10. Ali

1.7 km
from
€10
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Trusted Dog Sitter Who Respects Nap Time (&Teaches Tricks)

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AliA

10. Ali

Trusted Dog Sitter Who Respects Nap Time (&Teaches Tricks)1.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€10
/walk
JuliaJ

11. Julia

2.1 km
from
€16
/walk
14 reviews
3
recurring guests

.

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
JuliaJ

11. Julia

.2.1 km
(14 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€16
/walk
OrhunO

12. Orhun

1.8 km
from
€17
/walk
53 reviews
19
recurring guests

Pet sitter Berlin - Experienced & Caring

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 3 days ago
OrhunO

12. Orhun

Pet sitter Berlin - Experienced & Caring1.8 km
(53 reviews)
19 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 3 days ago
from
€17
/walk
Burag LeonB

13. Burag Leon

1.2 km
from
€10
/walk

Friendly dog sitter from Tempelhof

Last active 3 days ago
Burag LeonB

13. Burag Leon

Friendly dog sitter from Tempelhof1.2 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€10
/walk
AgataA

14. Agata

2.4 km
from
€10
/walk

Dog Sitter in Friedenau

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AgataA

14. Agata

Dog Sitter in Friedenau 2.4 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€10
/walk
MelikeM

15. Melike

2.7 km
from
€9
/walk
1 review

animal lover looking for some cuties to cuddle

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
MelikeM

15. Melike

animal lover looking for some cuties to cuddle 2.7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€9
/walk
BirceB

16. Birce

2.4 km
from
€12.5
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving&Trustworthy Pet Sitter Dedicated to Pet’s Happiness

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
BirceB

16. Birce

Loving&Trustworthy Pet Sitter Dedicated to Pet’s Happiness2.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€12.5
/walk
saraS

17. sara

2.3 km
from
€10
/walk
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

leave your pet with me and don’t worry about a thing 🥰

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
saraS

17. sara

leave your pet with me and don’t worry about a thing 🥰2.3 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€10
/walk
NinoN

18. Nino

2.4 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Tierliebe Studentin kümmert sich mit Herz um Ihr Haustier

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
NinoN

18. Nino

Tierliebe Studentin kümmert sich mit Herz um Ihr Haustier2.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€10
/walk
YanaY

19. Yana

1.4 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Berlin-Based Artist & Lifelong Animal Lover 🐱🐶

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
YanaY

19. Yana

Berlin-Based Artist & Lifelong Animal Lover 🐱🐶1.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
AndreeaA

20. Andreea

2.6 km
from
€12
/walk
5 reviews

i give scalp massage to every pet i meet.

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
AndreeaA

20. Andreea

i give scalp massage to every pet i meet.2.6 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€12
/walk