1. Dog Walking
  2. Tempelhof-Schöneberg

Dog Walking, Tempelhof-Schöneberg

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SaskiaS

1. Saskia

1.2 km
from
€10
/walk

Liebevolle & zuverlässige Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
SaskiaS

1. Saskia

Liebevolle & zuverlässige Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen1.2 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€10
/walk
AydanA

2. Aydan

2.6 km
from
€25
/walk
3 reviews

Loving Dogsitter/walker

Last active 13 days ago
AydanA

2. Aydan

Loving Dogsitter/walker2.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 13 days ago
from
€25
/walk
AnaA

3. Ana

2.8 km
from
€15
/walk

Mehr über mich

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AnaA

3. Ana

Mehr über mich2.8 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/walk
EmmaE

4. Emma

2.5 km
from
€15
/walk

Loving & Experienced Dog Sitter | Walks & Overnight Care

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EmmaE

4. Emma

Loving & Experienced Dog Sitter | Walks & Overnight Care2.5 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/walk
AnnikaA

5. Annika

2.1 km
from
€13
/walk
4 reviews

Doggo-Gassi-Geherin & Sitterin

Usually responds within few hours
AnnikaA

5. Annika

Doggo-Gassi-Geherin & Sitterin2.1 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/walk
AndreaA

6. Andrea

1.8 km
from
€9
/walk
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Ein Leben ohne Hund ist möglich, aber sinnlos

Usually responds within few hours
AndreaA

6. Andrea

Ein Leben ohne Hund ist möglich, aber sinnlos1.8 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€9
/walk
LeonaL

7. Leona

2.5 km
from
€20
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Tierfreundin bietet ihren Service :)

LeonaL

7. Leona

Tierfreundin bietet ihren Service :)2.5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€20
/walk
PedroP

8. Pedro

2.8 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

Do you need someone to take care of your pet?

Usually responds within one day
PedroP

8. Pedro

Do you need someone to take care of your pet?2.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
MashaM

9. Masha

1.9 km - Berlin
from
€20
/walk
1 review

Kind, Trustworthy & Animal-Loving Pet Sitter in Berlin

Usually responds within one day
MashaM

9. Masha

Kind, Trustworthy & Animal-Loving Pet Sitter in Berlin1.9 km - Berlin
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/walk
KaseyK

10. Kasey

2 km
from
€25
/walk

Loving Care, Trainer Insight & Long Walks Guaranteed

KaseyK

10. Kasey

Loving Care, Trainer Insight & Long Walks Guaranteed2 km
from
€25
/walk
CarinaC

11. Carina

2.4 km
from
€20
/walk
18 reviews
5
recurring guests

Pet And House Sitting

CarinaC

11. Carina

Pet And House Sitting2.4 km
(18 reviews)
5 recurring guests
from
€20
/walk
DianaD

12. Diana

1.4 km
from
€16
/walk

I’ll care for your pet as u would ❤️& with experience

Usually responds within few hours
DianaD

12. Diana

I’ll care for your pet as u would ❤️& with experience1.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€16
/walk
NikolaN

13. Nikola

2.8 km
from
€9
/walk
2 reviews

Because every pet deserves VIP treatment!

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
NikolaN

13. Nikola

Because every pet deserves VIP treatment!2.8 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
AnnaA

14. Anna

2 km - Berlin
from
€11
/walk
1
recurring guest

Trustworthy swedish woman available for cats and dogs!

Usually responds within one hour
AnnaA

14. Anna

Trustworthy swedish woman available for cats and dogs!2 km - Berlin
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€11
/walk
ChristeenC

15. Christeen

0.8 km
from
€10
/walk

Mit Liebe und Gespür kümmere ich mich um Ihr Haustier ♡

Usually responds within few hours
ChristeenC

15. Christeen

Mit Liebe und Gespür kümmere ich mich um Ihr Haustier ♡0.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
LucilleL

16. Lucille

2.1 km
from
€20
/walk

Trustworthy and compassionate pet sitter

LucilleL

16. Lucille

Trustworthy and compassionate pet sitter2.1 km
from
€20
/walk
AlejandraA

17. Alejandra

2.6 km
from
€8
/walk
1 review

Care and companionship for your pet in good hands.

Usually responds within one day
AlejandraA

17. Alejandra

Care and companionship for your pet in good hands.2.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€8
/walk
MikelM

18. Mikel

2.4 km
from
€20
/walk

In love with my Baghira.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with teckel - cocker Baghira
MikelM

18. Mikel

In love with my Baghira.2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with teckel - cocker Baghira
from
€20
/walk
LauraL

19. Laura

1.9 km
from
€25
/walk

Need a Dog Buddy? I’m Your Human! 🐾

LauraL

19. Laura

Need a Dog Buddy? I’m Your Human! 🐾1.9 km
from
€25
/walk
AliciaA

20. Alicia

2.1 km
from
€20
/walk
1 review

Liebevolle Betreuung für Ihre Fellnasen

Usually responds within one day
AliciaA

20. Alicia

Liebevolle Betreuung für Ihre Fellnasen2.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/walk