1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Hilden

Doggy Day Care, Hilden

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RamiR

1. Rami

17 km
from
€25
/day

Rami und Oscar

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cane corso Oscar von Odinshof
RamiR

1. Rami

Rami und Oscar17 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cane corso Oscar von Odinshof
from
€25
/day
PiaP

2. Pia

13.5 km
from
€50
/day

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung in Ihrer Umgebung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Kira
PiaP

2. Pia

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung in Ihrer Umgebung13.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Kira
from
€50
/day
RaymeliR

3. Raymeli

12.4 km
from
€30
/day
5 reviews

Trautes Heim, Glück allein

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bully Husky mix Snow
RaymeliR

3. Raymeli

Trautes Heim, Glück allein12.4 km
(5 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bully Husky mix Snow
from
€30
/day
AliciaA

4. Alicia

13.5 km
from
€40
/day

Liebevolle Betreuung für deine Lieblinge

AliciaA

4. Alicia

Liebevolle Betreuung für deine Lieblinge13.5 km
from
€40
/day
FelipeF

5. Felipe

12.5 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Aktiver und liebevoller Hundesitter aus Argentinien

Last active today
FelipeF

5. Felipe

New sitter
Aktiver und liebevoller Hundesitter aus Argentinien12.5 km
Last active today
from
€15
/day