1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Tempelhof-Schöneberg

Doggy Day Care, Tempelhof-Schöneberg

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YannickY

1. Yannick

3.1 km
from
€40
/day
New sitter

Pfotenparadies für ein tierisches Erlebnis!

Last active 2 days ago
YannickY

1. Yannick

New sitter
Pfotenparadies für ein tierisches Erlebnis!3.1 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€40
/day
JuliaJ

2. Julia

2.1 km
from
€32
/day
14 reviews
3
recurring guests

.

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
JuliaJ

2. Julia

.2.1 km
(14 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€32
/day
DenizD

3. Deniz

3.4 km
from
€25
/day

Loving, experienced dog & cat sitter in Hasenheide, Berlin

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
DenizD

3. Deniz

Loving, experienced dog & cat sitter in Hasenheide, Berlin3.4 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/day
CathleenC

4. Cathleen

3.6 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Ein Leben ohne Hunde 🐶? - kenne ich nicht !

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CathleenC

4. Cathleen

Ein Leben ohne Hunde 🐶? - kenne ich nicht !3.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€50
/day
AnnaA

5. Anna

2.6 km
from
€20
/day

Tierliebe Studentin betreut Ihr Haustier mit Herz

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
AnnaA

5. Anna

Tierliebe Studentin betreut Ihr Haustier mit Herz2.6 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
AgataA

6. Agata

2.4 km
from
€15
/day

Dog Sitter in Friedenau

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AgataA

6. Agata

Dog Sitter in Friedenau 2.4 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€15
/day
FlorentineF

7. Florentine

2.1 km
from
€15
/day

Zuverlässige Studentin

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
FlorentineF

7. Florentine

Zuverlässige Studentin2.1 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
MelikeM

8. Melike

2.7 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

animal lover looking for some cuties to cuddle

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
MelikeM

8. Melike

animal lover looking for some cuties to cuddle 2.7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
SamanthaS

9. Samantha

2.9 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Experienced dog lover in Kreuzberg

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
SamanthaS

9. Samantha

Experienced dog lover in Kreuzberg2.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€15
/day
LuiseL

10. Luise

3.4 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
LuiseL

10. Luise

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung3.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€25
/day
BjörnB

11. Björn

2.2 km
from
€25
/day
4 reviews

Experienced and Caring Dog Dad & Sitter

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
BjörnB

11. Björn

Experienced and Caring Dog Dad & Sitter2.2 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€25
/day
AnnaA

12. Anna

1.4 km
from
€25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animal, sports and adventure lover

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
AnnaA

12. Anna

Animal, sports and adventure lover 1.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€25
/day
KathiK

13. Kathi

3.5 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Hi I‘m Kathi and I looooove love love dogs :)

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KathiK

13. Kathi

Hi I‘m Kathi and I looooove love love dogs :) 3.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
KasraK

14. Kasra

3.5 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Zuverlässige Tiersitterin – Liebevolle Betreuung!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
KasraK

14. Kasra

Zuverlässige Tiersitterin – Liebevolle Betreuung! 3.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€15
/day
AndreeaA

15. Andreea

2.6 km
from
€38
/day
5 reviews

i give scalp massage to every pet i meet.

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
AndreeaA

15. Andreea

i give scalp massage to every pet i meet.2.6 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€38
/day
SaskiaS

16. Saskia

1.2 km
from
€20
/day

Liebevolle & zuverlässige Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
SaskiaS

16. Saskia

Liebevolle & zuverlässige Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen1.2 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€20
/day
AydanA

17. Aydan

2.6 km
from
€50
/day
3 reviews

Loving Dogsitter/walker

Last active 13 days ago
AydanA

17. Aydan

Loving Dogsitter/walker2.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 13 days ago
from
€50
/day
AnaA

18. Ana

2.8 km
from
€25
/day

Mehr über mich

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AnaA

18. Ana

Mehr über mich2.8 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/day
EmmaE

19. Emma

2.5 km
from
€20
/day

Loving & Experienced Dog Sitter | Walks & Overnight Care

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EmmaE

19. Emma

Loving & Experienced Dog Sitter | Walks & Overnight Care2.5 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
DennisD

20. Dennis

0.6 km
from
€35
/day
2 reviews

Hab echt ein Herz für Tiere!

Usually responds within one day
DennisD

20. Dennis

Hab echt ein Herz für Tiere! 0.6 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/day