1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Treptow-Köpenick

Doggy Day Care, Treptow-Köpenick

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JanaJ

1. Jana

9.5 km
from
€35
/day

Knuffelige Tiersitterin sucht verantwortungsbewussten Hund

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JanaJ

1. Jana

Knuffelige Tiersitterin sucht verantwortungsbewussten Hund 9.5 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€35
/day
DrisyaD

2. Drisya

13.3 km
from
€23
/day
1 review

Because your dog deserves safe and caring hands 🐶🐾

Last active 2 days ago
DrisyaD

2. Drisya

Because your dog deserves safe and caring hands 🐶🐾13.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
from
€23
/day
SuzyS

3. Suzy

13.5 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

French Cat-lover in Berlin

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
SuzyS

3. Suzy

French Cat-lover in Berlin13.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
WiebkeW

4. Wiebke

5.5 km
from
€38
/day
2 reviews

Fröhliche Sympathische Tierliebhaberin

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
WiebkeW

4. Wiebke

Fröhliche Sympathische Tierliebhaberin5.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€38
/day
AhmedA

5. Ahmed

12.6 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

4+ years of loving care for your dogs and cats! 🐶🐱

Last active 3 days ago
AhmedA

5. Ahmed

4+ years of loving care for your dogs and cats! 🐶🐱12.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
TiagoT

6. Tiago

6.4 km
from
€15
/day

Active and Caring Pet Sitter

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
TiagoT

6. Tiago

Active and Caring Pet Sitter6.4 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€15
/day
Mo EliseM

7. Mo Elise

8.4 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

Mo's Doggey Service

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Mo EliseM

7. Mo Elise

Mo's Doggey Service 8.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/day
JimenaJ

8. Jimena

13.3 km
from
€22
/day
New sitter

Like a Second Family for Your Pet

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
JimenaJ

8. Jimena

New sitter
Like a Second Family for Your Pet13.3 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€22
/day
BojanaB

9. Bojana

13.1 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Passionate Dog Rescuer & Loving Sitter in Neukölln

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
BojanaB

9. Bojana

Passionate Dog Rescuer & Loving Sitter in Neukölln13.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
LorenaL

10. Lorena

12.3 km
from
€15
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

🤍Tierfreundin 🤍🐶🐱

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
LorenaL

10. Lorena

🤍Tierfreundin 🤍🐶🐱 12.3 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€15
/day
KseniaK

11. Ksenia

3.3 km
from
€15
/day

Tierbetreuung mit Herz – zuverlässig und liebevoll

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
KseniaK

11. Ksenia

Tierbetreuung mit Herz – zuverlässig und liebevoll3.3 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€15
/day
NicoleN

12. Nicole

10.7 km
from
€20
/day

Erfahrene Hundeliebhaber in Berlin-Lichtenberg

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
NicoleN

12. Nicole

Erfahrene Hundeliebhaber in Berlin-Lichtenberg10.7 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€20
/day
AymaraA

13. Aymara

8.7 km
from
€25
/day

lovely , patient und careful

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AymaraA

13. Aymara

lovely , patient und careful 8.7 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
CerenC

14. Ceren

8.8 km
from
€18
/day

Loving & Flexible Pet Sitter in Berlin

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
CerenC

14. Ceren

Loving & Flexible Pet Sitter in Berlin8.8 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€18
/day
TjasaT

15. Tjasa

7.9 km
from
€17.98
/day

I'm Your Girl - Loving Care for Your Cutie Pies

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
TjasaT

15. Tjasa

I'm Your Girl - Loving Care for Your Cutie Pies 7.9 km
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€17.98
/day
PavelP

16. Pavel

11.4 km
from
€18
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your dog’s best companion when you’re not around.

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
PavelP

16. Pavel

Your dog’s best companion when you’re not around.11.4 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€18
/day
FriederikeF

17. Friederike

10.2 km
from
€25
/day

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung & langen Spaziergängen im Grünen

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
FriederikeF

17. Friederike

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung & langen Spaziergängen im Grünen10.2 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€25
/day
ErikaE

18. Erika

11.3 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

a dog-sitter from Hong Kong :))

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
ErikaE

18. Erika

a dog-sitter from Hong Kong :))11.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€15
/day
ValeriaV

19. Valeria

12.8 km
from
€15
/day

Erfahrene und Flexible junge Betreuerin für Hund und Katze

Last active 10 days ago
ValeriaV

19. Valeria

Erfahrene und Flexible junge Betreuerin für Hund und Katze12.8 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
€15
/day
KaterynaK

20. Kateryna

11.6 km
from
€30
/day

Clean paws, full bowl, calm vibes who feel 💚💜

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
KaterynaK

20. Kateryna

Clean paws, full bowl, calm vibes who feel 💚💜11.6 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/day