1. House Sitting
  2. Babelsberg

House Sitting, Babelsberg

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
OrhunO

1. Orhun

19.6 km
from
€65
/night
53 reviews
19
recurring guests

Pet sitter Berlin - Experienced & Caring

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 3 days ago
OrhunO

1. Orhun

Pet sitter Berlin - Experienced & Caring19.6 km
(53 reviews)
19 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 3 days ago
from
€65
/night
FrancoF

2. Franco

18.3 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

I'm Fran, and I love animals... 🐶❤️🐱

Usually responds within few hours
FrancoF

2. Franco

I'm Fran, and I love animals... 🐶❤️🐱18.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
VanessaV

3. Vanessa

19.5 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Ich bin für deinen Vierbeiner da!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
VanessaV

3. Vanessa

Ich bin für deinen Vierbeiner da!19.5 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
"Supiiiii! Alles bestens! "
LillyL
Review by Lilly
from
€40
/night
DemiD

4. Demi

16.5 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

I'm a professional petsitter + animal cuddler ☺️

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
DemiD

4. Demi

I'm a professional petsitter + animal cuddler ☺️16.5 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€25
/night
MariliaM

5. Marilia

5 km - Berlin
from
€23
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Zahnärztin mit Herz: Spaziergänge & 5* Betreuung

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
MariliaM

5. Marilia

Zahnärztin mit Herz: Spaziergänge & 5* Betreuung5 km - Berlin
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
from
€23
/night
TingT

6. Ting

16.1 km
from
€35
/night
1 review

Hund&Katzensitterin - Spandau&Mitte&Moabit

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
TingT

6. Ting

Hund&Katzensitterin - Spandau&Mitte&Moabit16.1 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€35
/night
MarielaM

7. Mariela

19.4 km
from
€40
/night
13 reviews
7
recurring guests

Reliable, experienced, and loving care for your babies 🐶

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
MarielaM

7. Mariela

Reliable, experienced, and loving care for your babies 🐶19.4 km
(13 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
from
€40
/night
EvaE

8. Eva

18.2 km - Berlin
from
€25
/night
1 review

Liebevolle Betreuung für deinen Vierbeiner

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
EvaE

8. Eva

Liebevolle Betreuung für deinen Vierbeiner18.2 km - Berlin
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
JuliaJ

9. Julia

4.9 km
from
€90
/night
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung im Familienanschluss

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
JuliaJ

9. Julia

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung im Familienanschluss 4.9 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€90
/night
OfeliaO

10. Ofelia

17.8 km
from
€25
/night
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Fostering Pet Happiness with Genuine Love and Affection

Last booked 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
OfeliaO

10. Ofelia

Fostering Pet Happiness with Genuine Love and Affection 17.8 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
Godhuly ShikderG

11. Godhuly Shikder

19.5 km
from
€30
/night
17 reviews
4
recurring guests

Purr-fect Care for Your Feline Friends! 😻😸

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
Godhuly ShikderG

11. Godhuly Shikder

Purr-fect Care for Your Feline Friends! 😻😸19.5 km
(17 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
SabrinaS

12. Sabrina

18.3 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Experienced with cats, reliable with dogs

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SabrinaS

12. Sabrina

Experienced with cats, reliable with dogs18.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€50
/night
BárbaraB

13. Bárbara

19.3 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews

Dedicated Pet Sitter: Loving Care for All Ages

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
BárbaraB

13. Bárbara

Dedicated Pet Sitter: Loving Care for All Ages19.3 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/night
ŞeydaŞ

14. Şeyda

19.1 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ŞeydaŞ

14. Şeyda

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter 19.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/night
EvgeniiaE

15. Evgeniia

15.8 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews

Friendly Pet Sitter Working from Home 🏡🐶🐱

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
EvgeniiaE

15. Evgeniia

Friendly Pet Sitter Working from Home 🏡🐶🐱15.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€50
/night
ManojM

16. Manoj

18.1 km
from
€50
/night

Your Dog’s New Best Friend! Reliable and Experienced

Last active 3 days ago
ManojM

16. Manoj

Your Dog’s New Best Friend! Reliable and Experienced 18.1 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€50
/night
LydiaL

17. Lydia

3.4 km
from
€90
/night
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

Mehr als nur Sitten - individuelle&hochwertige Tierbetreuung

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
LydiaL

17. Lydia

Mehr als nur Sitten - individuelle&hochwertige Tierbetreuung3.4 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€90
/night
GigiG

18. Gigi

17.8 km
from
€35
/night
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your pet will be safe and happy with me ☺️❤️

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
GigiG

18. Gigi

Your pet will be safe and happy with me ☺️❤️17.8 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
CathleenC

19. Cathleen

17.3 km
from
€49
/night
1 review

Ein Leben ohne Hunde 🐶? - kenne ich nicht !

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CathleenC

19. Cathleen

Ein Leben ohne Hunde 🐶? - kenne ich nicht !17.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€49
/night
CaglaC

20. Cagla

9.6 km
from
€50
/night

Loving, Responsible & Trustworthy Pet Sitter 🐶🐱🐰

Last active 3 days ago
CaglaC

20. Cagla

Loving, Responsible & Trustworthy Pet Sitter 🐶🐱🐰9.6 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€50
/night