1. House Sitting
  2. Babelsberg

House Sitting, Babelsberg

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
eceE

1. ece

19.7 km
from
€20
/night

Loving & Responsible Dog Walker with Two Dogs of My Own

Usually responds within one day
eceE

1. ece

Loving & Responsible Dog Walker with Two Dogs of My Own 19.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
KelseyK

2. Kelsey

17.8 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cat lover & cat mom in Berlin

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
KelseyK

2. Kelsey

Cat lover & cat mom in Berlin17.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
GemG

3. Gem

18.1 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Doggie Sitter

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
GemG

3. Gem

Doggie Sitter18.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
ElifE

4. Elif

19 km
from
€60
/night

Loving, Compassionate and Trusting Care

ElifE

4. Elif

Loving, Compassionate and Trusting Care19 km
from
€60
/night
NicolásN

5. Nicolás

18.7 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

From paw prints to heartbeats.

Usually responds within few hours
NicolásN

5. Nicolás

From paw prints to heartbeats.18.7 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
AilynA

6. Ailyn

15.4 km
from
€85
/night

Tierliebe TFA in Ausbildung mit viel Erfahrung 🐾

AilynA

6. Ailyn

Tierliebe TFA in Ausbildung mit viel Erfahrung 🐾15.4 km
from
€85
/night
NiklasN

7. Niklas

19.7 km
from
€50
/night

Zuverlässiger Katzensitter mit mehr als 15 Jahren Erfahrung

NiklasN

7. Niklas

Zuverlässiger Katzensitter mit mehr als 15 Jahren Erfahrung 19.7 km
from
€50
/night
HenryH

8. Henry

18.6 km
from
€30
/night

Student sucht Hund, nicht Bauer sucht Frau

Usually responds within one hour
HenryH

8. Henry

Student sucht Hund, nicht Bauer sucht Frau 18.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/night
AnkitaA

9. Ankita

18 km
from
€40
/night

Far from my dog, so I am here to give yours all my love.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Pupush
AnkitaA

9. Ankita

Far from my dog, so I am here to give yours all my love.18 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Pupush
from
€40
/night
ışılI

10. ışıl

17.3 km
from
€55
/night

Walks, Wags, and Friendship!

Usually responds within one day
ışılI

10. ışıl

Walks, Wags, and Friendship!17.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€55
/night
AgustínA

11. Agustín

19.5 km
from
€27
/night

Agustín , 26yrs, from chile🇨🇱❤️

Lives with 1 cat
AgustínA

11. Agustín

Agustín , 26yrs, from chile🇨🇱❤️19.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€27
/night
LeelavathyL

12. Leelavathy

7.6 km
from
€40
/night

More Than Just a Sitter, I'm Their Best Friend!

LeelavathyL

12. Leelavathy

More Than Just a Sitter, I'm Their Best Friend! 7.6 km
from
€40
/night
MalenaM

13. Malena

18.6 km
from
€50
/night

Pet lover

MalenaM

13. Malena

Pet lover18.6 km
from
€50
/night
MarlotM

14. Marlot

19.1 km
from
€28.4
/night

Veteran cat dad and friend to all things furry!

MarlotM

14. Marlot

Veteran cat dad and friend to all things furry!19.1 km
from
€28.4
/night
IrineI

15. Irine

19.7 km
from
€25
/night

I love spending time with animals

IrineI

15. Irine

I love spending time with animals19.7 km
from
€25
/night
AntoniaA

16. Antonia

19.6 km
from
€30
/night

The love of animals is a universal language 🩷

AntoniaA

16. Antonia

The love of animals is a universal language 🩷19.6 km
from
€30
/night
TaisiiaT

17. Taisiia

19.7 km
from
€30
/night

Aus tiefer Liebe zu Tieren

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniatur Bullterrier Sonja
TaisiiaT

17. Taisiia

Aus tiefer Liebe zu Tieren19.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniatur Bullterrier Sonja
from
€30
/night
NataliiaN

18. Nataliia

16.7 km
from
€60
/night

Natalie, 25 y.o., best friend to your pet :)

NataliiaN

18. Nataliia

Natalie, 25 y.o., best friend to your pet :)16.7 km
from
€60
/night
IvyI

19. Ivy

18.1 km
from
€30
/night
4 reviews

Full-Time Love & Care for Your Small Pup | 20+ Yrs Exp.

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
IvyI

19. Ivy

Full-Time Love & Care for Your Small Pup | 20+ Yrs Exp.18.1 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/night
Kyawt KayK

20. Kyawt Kay

18.6 km - Berlin
from
€25
/night
1 review

Caring pet sitter for walks and visits

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Kyawt KayK

20. Kyawt Kay

Caring pet sitter for walks and visits18.6 km - Berlin
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night