1. House Sitting
  2. Dormagen

House Sitting, Dormagen

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SelenaS

1. Selena

14.8 km
from
€32
/night

My biggest love are dogs! Small, big, medium no matter♥️

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted yesterday
SelenaS

1. Selena

My biggest love are dogs! Small, big, medium no matter♥️14.8 km
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted yesterday
from
€32
/night
JuanJ

2. Juan

18.2 km
from
€38
/night
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Sustainability Manager & Pet Lover

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
JuanJ

2. Juan

Sustainability Manager & Pet Lover18.2 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€38
/night
IsabelleI

3. Isabelle

16.9 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Erfahrene Hundebetreuung mit Herz & Fachwissen

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
IsabelleI

3. Isabelle

Erfahrene Hundebetreuung mit Herz & Fachwissen 16.9 km
(1 review)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€30
/night
TimoT

4. Timo

15.7 km
from
€25
/night
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

Ein Leben mit unseren Fell Monstern

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
TimoT

4. Timo

Ein Leben mit unseren Fell Monstern15.7 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
€25
/night
ViolaV

5. Viola

19.8 km
from
€90
/night
83 reviews
3
recurring guests

Hundesitting in Lindenthal - Tag & Nacht

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
ViolaV

5. Viola

Hundesitting in Lindenthal - Tag & Nacht 19.8 km
(83 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€90
/night
VicenteV

6. Vicente

12.6 km
from
€35
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Reliable Pet Sitter in Düsseldorf - ES/EN Speaker

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
VicenteV

6. Vicente

Reliable Pet Sitter in Düsseldorf - ES/EN Speaker12.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€35
/night
VerenaV

7. Verena

15.2 km
from
€50
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit ganz viel Herz

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
VerenaV

7. Verena

Zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit ganz viel Herz15.2 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€50
/night
JuliaJ

8. Julia

16.3 km
from
€40
/night
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Zuverlässige Hundesitterin in Köln Ehrenfeld und Umgebung

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
JuliaJ

8. Julia

Zuverlässige Hundesitterin in Köln Ehrenfeld und Umgebung16.3 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
HelenaH

9. Helena

11.4 km
from
€25
/night

Trusted pet care: calm, safe & personalized 🐾

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
HelenaH

9. Helena

Trusted pet care: calm, safe & personalized 🐾11.4 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/night
GiuliaG

10. Giulia

17.7 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Liebevolle Katzensitterin mit eigener Türkisch-Angora 🤍

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
GiuliaG

10. Giulia

Liebevolle Katzensitterin mit eigener Türkisch-Angora 🤍17.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
YiyuY

11. Yiyu

16.7 km
from
€22
/night

Liebevolle Betreuung für Katzen & kleine Hunde

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
YiyuY

11. Yiyu

Liebevolle Betreuung für Katzen & kleine Hunde16.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€22
/night
EkaterinaE

12. Ekaterina

18.2 km
from
€30
/night

Because every pet deserves love & care❤️

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
EkaterinaE

12. Ekaterina

Because every pet deserves love & care❤️18.2 km
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€30
/night
Constanza andreaC

13. Constanza andrea

19 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews

Trusted Pet Sitter Offering Safe, Loving & Personalized Care

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
Constanza andreaC

13. Constanza andrea

Trusted Pet Sitter Offering Safe, Loving & Personalized Care19 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€50
/night
AnastasiiaA

14. Anastasiia

18.9 km
from
€50
/night
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐾 Zuverlässige Hunde- & Katzensitterin in Düsseldorf

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
AnastasiiaA

14. Anastasiia

🐾 Zuverlässige Hunde- & Katzensitterin in Düsseldorf18.9 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€50
/night
ChantalC

15. Chantal

18 km
from
€50
/night

Ihr Hund bei mir in liebevollen Händen.

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ChantalC

15. Chantal

Ihr Hund bei mir in liebevollen Händen.18 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€50
/night
DanielaD

16. Daniela

18.3 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Your Pet's New Best Friend

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
DanielaD

16. Daniela

Your Pet's New Best Friend18.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
JimenaJ

17. Jimena

13.8 km
from
€60
/night

beste Option für Ihr Haustier🫶🏻

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JimenaJ

17. Jimena

beste Option für Ihr Haustier🫶🏻13.8 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
GabrielG

18. Gabriel

13.3 km
from
€60
/night
6 reviews

Mit Zeit & Herz für Deinen Vierbeiner

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
GabrielG

18. Gabriel

Mit Zeit & Herz für Deinen Vierbeiner13.3 km
(6 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night
ViníciusV

19. Vinícius

8 km
from
€50
/night

Liebe und Fürsorge für deinen Vierbeiner

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ViníciusV

19. Vinícius

Liebe und Fürsorge für deinen Vierbeiner8 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€50
/night
BarbaraB

20. Barbara

3.6 km
from
€75
/night

Erfahrene und liebevolle Betreuung für deine Fellnasen

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
BarbaraB

20. Barbara

Erfahrene und liebevolle Betreuung für deine Fellnasen3.6 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€75
/night