1. House Sitting
  2. Kalbach-Riedberg

House Sitting, Kalbach-Riedberg

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DeniseD

1. Denise

12.8 km
from
€30
/night

Zuverlässige & liebevolle Hundebetreuung

Usually responds within one hour
DeniseD

1. Denise

Zuverlässige & liebevolle Hundebetreuung 12.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/night
LiliL

2. Lili

6.4 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Tiersitter mit Herz

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
LiliL

2. Lili

Tiersitter mit Herz6.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
PriscilaP

3. Priscila

11.8 km
from
€31
/night

Loving, experienced pet care 💕💓

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
PriscilaP

3. Priscila

Loving, experienced pet care 💕💓11.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€31
/night
SophieS

4. Sophie

15.9 km
from
€38
/night

Mit Herz & Erfahrung für Ihr Tier da

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
SophieS

4. Sophie

Mit Herz & Erfahrung für Ihr Tier da15.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€38
/night
BrunoB

5. Bruno

7.8 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

HIER IST JEDER HUND WILLKOMMEN Hund

Usually responds within one day
BrunoB

5. Bruno

HIER IST JEDER HUND WILLKOMMEN Hund7.8 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
VaishnaviV

6. Vaishnavi

11.3 km
from
€50
/night

Hello fellow dog lovers! 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
VaishnaviV

6. Vaishnavi

Hello fellow dog lovers! 🐾11.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
DanielaD

7. Daniela

5.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz 💕🐾

Lives with 1 cat
DanielaD

7. Daniela

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz 💕🐾5.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
QueenieQ

8. Queenie

10.5 km
from
€45
/night

🐱 Caring, Responsible, and Experienced Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
QueenieQ

8. Queenie

🐱 Caring, Responsible, and Experienced Pet Sitter10.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€45
/night
DanielaD

9. Daniela

8.6 km
from
€35
/night

happy paws, happy hearts! 🐾

Usually responds within one day
DanielaD

9. Daniela

happy paws, happy hearts! 🐾 8.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
ErikE

10. Erik

6.9 km
from
€50
/night

Liebevoller & zuverlässiger Hundesitter

ErikE

10. Erik

Liebevoller & zuverlässiger Hundesitter6.9 km
from
€50
/night
CarmelaC

11. Carmela

18.3 km
from
€60
/night
17 reviews
4
recurring guests

Erfahrene Tiersitterin 55+

Usually responds within one hour
CarmelaC

11. Carmela

Erfahrene Tiersitterin 55+18.3 km
(17 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
€60
/night
SofíaS

12. Sofía

6.3 km
from
€40
/night

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung

SofíaS

12. Sofía

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung6.3 km
from
€40
/night
TimoT

13. Timo

16.5 km
from
€25
/night

Zuverlässige, empathische und liebevolle Bezugsperson

Lives with 2 cats
TimoT

13. Timo

Zuverlässige, empathische und liebevolle Bezugsperson16.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
KatharinaK

14. Katharina

11.9 km
from
€60
/night
1 review

Magie in jeder Katze Frankfurt und Landkreis

Lives with 1 cat
KatharinaK

14. Katharina

Magie in jeder Katze Frankfurt und Landkreis11.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
from
€60
/night
MartaM

15. Marta

7.8 km
from
€40
/night

Loving and Caring Cat Mom

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
MartaM

15. Marta

Loving and Caring Cat Mom7.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€40
/night
MauriceM

16. Maurice

8.9 km
from
€39
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

looking for furry friends

Usually responds within one day
MauriceM

16. Maurice

looking for furry friends8.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€39
/night
KomalK

17. Komal

8 km
from
€45
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Tiersitter, der freu sich sehr, Zeit mit Tieren verbringen

Usually responds within few hours
KomalK

17. Komal

Tiersitter, der freu sich sehr, Zeit mit Tieren verbringen 8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€45
/night
DanielD

18. Daniel

7.4 km
from
€37.5
/night

Walks, care, and calm company for your dog

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed-breed dog Elliot
DanielD

18. Daniel

Walks, care, and calm company for your dog7.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed-breed dog Elliot
from
€37.5
/night
KatharinaK

19. Katharina

7.2 km
from
€47
/night
6 reviews
4
recurring guests

your next petsitter in lovely Bockenheim

Usually responds within one day
KatharinaK

19. Katharina

your next petsitter in lovely Bockenheim 7.2 km
(6 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€47
/night
Maria PazM

20. Maria Paz

5.6 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced pet sitter :)

Maria PazM

20. Maria Paz

Experienced pet sitter :)5.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€50
/night