1. House Sitting
  2. Kalbach-Riedberg

House Sitting, Kalbach-Riedberg

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Maria PazM

1. Maria Paz

5.6 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced pet sitter :)

Maria PazM

1. Maria Paz

Experienced pet sitter :)5.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€50
/night
AnnaA

2. Anna

11.4 km
from
€60
/night

Erfahrene und liebevolle Hundesitterin in Frankfurt am Main

Usually responds within one day
AnnaA

2. Anna

Erfahrene und liebevolle Hundesitterin in Frankfurt am Main11.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night
AzadA

3. Azad

11.1 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Let's Go For A Walk

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Graf Mogli
AzadA

3. Azad

Let's Go For A Walk11.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Graf Mogli
from
€35
/night
TheoT

4. Theo

7.6 km
from
€25
/night

Zuverlässiger, aktiver Hundesitter im Frankfurter Westend

TheoT

4. Theo

Zuverlässiger, aktiver Hundesitter im Frankfurter Westend7.6 km
from
€25
/night
LarenéL

5. Larené

7.6 km
from
€50
/night

Big heart for dogs

Usually responds within one day
LarenéL

5. Larené

Big heart for dogs7.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
TracyT

6. Tracy

11.2 km
from
€50
/night

Herzlich, harmonisch Hundebetreuung

Usually responds within one day
TracyT

6. Tracy

Herzlich, harmonisch Hundebetreuung11.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
MohamedM

7. Mohamed

12.8 km
from
€25
/night

Erfahrener Tiersitter 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Leo
MohamedM

7. Mohamed

Erfahrener Tiersitter 🐶 12.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Leo
from
€25
/night
RaniaR

8. Rania

8.4 km
from
€75
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Fun&warm mate 🐕

Usually responds within one day
RaniaR

8. Rania

Fun&warm mate 🐕 8.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€75
/night
SantiagoS

9. Santiago

7.7 km
from
€50
/night

Animal Lover 🐶🐱 Feel free to reach out

Usually responds within one day
SantiagoS

9. Santiago

Animal Lover 🐶🐱 Feel free to reach out7.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
AryA

10. Ary

9.6 km
from
€75
/night
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Hundemama sucht Abwechslung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Lola
AryA

10. Ary

Hundemama sucht Abwechslung9.6 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Lola
from
€75
/night
JulianaJ

11. Juliana

7 km
from
€44
/night

Vertrauen ist alles 🫶🏻

Usually responds within few hours
JulianaJ

11. Juliana

Vertrauen ist alles 🫶🏻7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€44
/night
BeckyB

12. Becky

11.7 km
from
€90
/night

Caring, reliable pet care

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Bull terrier cross Dave
BeckyB

12. Becky

Caring, reliable pet care 11.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Bull terrier cross Dave
from
€90
/night
JulianaJ

13. Juliana

6.8 km
from
€80
/night

Your pet in the hands of those who care!

Usually responds within few hours
JulianaJ

13. Juliana

Your pet in the hands of those who care!6.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€80
/night
ElhamE

14. Elham

4.3 km
from
€29
/night

ich bin Elham, wohne in Frankfurt bin fast immer verfügbar

Usually responds within one day
ElhamE

14. Elham

ich bin Elham, wohne in Frankfurt bin fast immer verfügbar4.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€29
/night
ViktorijaV

15. Viktorija

4.5 km
from
€25
/night
New sitter

Ready to spoil your pet!

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 13 days ago
ViktorijaV

15. Viktorija

New sitter
Ready to spoil your pet! 4.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 13 days ago
from
€25
/night