1. House Sitting
  2. Lichtenberg

House Sitting, Lichtenberg

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MarineM

1. Marine

2.7 km
from
€62
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Friendly animals lover to take care of dogs & cats 🐾😍

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
MarineM

1. Marine

Friendly animals lover to take care of dogs & cats 🐾😍2.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€62
/night
magdalenaM

2. magdalena

3.6 km
from
€20
/night

can i pet that dowg?

Last active 2 days ago
magdalenaM

2. magdalena

can i pet that dowg?3.6 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/night
AnnyA

3. Anny

0.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

🐈 If Your pet could swipe right – They’d Pick Me.

Last contacted today
Last active 2 days ago
AnnyA

3. Anny

🐈 If Your pet could swipe right – They’d Pick Me.0.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
NevinN

4. Nevin

3.2 km
from
€25
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dein🐶🐱in besten Händen🧡your🐱🐶in loving hands

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
NevinN

4. Nevin

Dein🐶🐱in besten Händen🧡your🐱🐶in loving hands3.2 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
Nelly AliciaN

5. Nelly Alicia

2.9 km
from
€50
/night
13 reviews
3
recurring guests

Sitting your loved ones!

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
Nelly AliciaN

5. Nelly Alicia

Sitting your loved ones!2.9 km
(13 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€50
/night
mariaM

6. maria

3.5 km
from
€20
/night
3 reviews

Passionate Cat Lover & Reliable Pet Sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
mariaM

6. maria

Passionate Cat Lover & Reliable Pet Sitter3.5 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
€20
/night
MichelleM

7. Michelle

2.9 km
from
€40
/night

Vierbeiner Liebe zu vergeben ❤️🐶🐱

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
MichelleM

7. Michelle

Vierbeiner Liebe zu vergeben ❤️🐶🐱2.9 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€40
/night
BrittB

8. Britt

0.5 km - Berlin
from
€30
/night
1 review

Zuverlässig, sportlich & tierlieb

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
BrittB

8. Britt

Zuverlässig, sportlich & tierlieb0.5 km - Berlin
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/night
Leman SL

9. Leman S

2 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Loving Care for Your Best Frie

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
Leman SL

9. Leman S

Loving Care for Your Best Frie2 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
€20
/night
Juan manuelJ

10. Juan manuel

3.6 km
from
€50
/night
4 reviews

"Pawsitively Loved, Care Beyond Words."

Last active 7 days ago
Juan manuelJ

10. Juan manuel

"Pawsitively Loved, Care Beyond Words."3.6 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 7 days ago
from
€50
/night
SuzyS

11. Suzy

2.4 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

French Cat-lover in Berlin

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
SuzyS

11. Suzy

French Cat-lover in Berlin2.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€25
/night
IngaI

12. Inga

3 km
from
€45
/night

Very experienced dog lover who provides the best experience for your beloved doggie pal

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
IngaI

12. Inga

Very experienced dog lover who provides the best experience for your beloved doggie pal3 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€45
/night
SophieS

13. Sophie

3.4 km
from
€55
/night
13 reviews
3
recurring guests

Passionate Pet Sitter with Loads of Love to Give!

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SophieS

13. Sophie

Passionate Pet Sitter with Loads of Love to Give!3.4 km
(13 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€55
/night
CorinnaC

14. Corinna

3.6 km
from
€35
/night
3 reviews

always looking for furry company 🐩

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
CorinnaC

14. Corinna

always looking for furry company 🐩3.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€35
/night
KatK

15. Kat

3.2 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Tierliebhaberin, zeitlich flexibel&ganz für eure Tiere da

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KatK

15. Kat

Tierliebhaberin, zeitlich flexibel&ganz für eure Tiere da3.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
DivyaD

16. Divya

2.4 km
from
€70
/night
13 reviews
4
recurring guests

Exclusive Pawfect Sitter: Only one pet at once!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
DivyaD

16. Divya

Exclusive Pawfect Sitter: Only one pet at once! 2.4 km
(13 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€70
/night
EkaE

17. Eka

3.6 km
from
€45
/night
14 reviews
5
recurring guests

Cat lover from Friedrichshain

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
EkaE

17. Eka

Cat lover from Friedrichshain3.6 km
(14 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€45
/night
GonzaloG

18. Gonzalo

2.9 km
from
€35
/night
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Dog and Cat Lover Ready 😉

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
GonzaloG

18. Gonzalo

Dog and Cat Lover Ready 😉2.9 km
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
FarnozF

19. Farnoz

3 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

new to this app but not new to the game, let’s talk :)

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
FarnozF

19. Farnoz

new to this app but not new to the game, let’s talk :)3 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
MariaM

20. Maria

3.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Ruhige, zuverlässige & erfahrene Tiersitterin

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MariaM

20. Maria

Ruhige, zuverlässige & erfahrene Tiersitterin3.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/night