1. House Sitting
  2. Lichtenberg

House Sitting, Lichtenberg

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RocioR

1. Rocio

2.6 km
from
€50
/night

Safe & Loving Pet Sitter - Cats, Bunnies & Dogs🌱

RocioR

1. Rocio

Safe & Loving Pet Sitter - Cats, Bunnies & Dogs🌱2.6 km
from
€50
/night
SaskiaS

2. Saskia

3.6 km
from
€30
/night

Experienced and passionate animal lover!

SaskiaS

2. Saskia

Experienced and passionate animal lover!3.6 km
from
€30
/night
TharaT

3. Thara

2.8 km
from
€45
/night
1 review

Thara and Tilli would love to meet you 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
TharaT

3. Thara

Thara and Tilli would love to meet you 🐶2.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
from
€45
/night
LunaL

4. Luna

3.5 km
from
€30
/night

Cat sitter experienced with asthmatic and diabetic cats

LunaL

4. Luna

Cat sitter experienced with asthmatic and diabetic cats3.5 km
from
€30
/night
LoganL

5. Logan

2.8 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

fun calm reliable walking/care for anxious & sensitive pets

Lives with 1 cat
LoganL

5. Logan

fun calm reliable walking/care for anxious & sensitive pets2.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
EmiliaE

6. Emilia

2.9 km
from
€25
/night

Animal lover looking for pets to cuddle!

Lives with 1 cat
EmiliaE

6. Emilia

Animal lover looking for pets to cuddle!2.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
RugieR

7. Rugie

2.2 km
from
€50
/night

Fur-ever Friends

Usually responds within one hour
RugieR

7. Rugie

Fur-ever Friends2.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€50
/night
Daniela VanesaD

8. Daniela Vanesa

1.5 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Gentle, Loving Care for Your Little Companions

Usually responds within one day
Daniela VanesaD

8. Daniela Vanesa

Gentle, Loving Care for Your Little Companions1.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
LuciaL

9. Lucia

3 km
from
€30
/night

Loving Pet Care with a Personal Touch

LuciaL

9. Lucia

Loving Pet Care with a Personal Touch3 km
from
€30
/night
NatsumiN

10. Natsumi

3.6 km
from
€40
/night

Japanese | Quality Care | Friendly and Delightful

Usually responds within one hour
NatsumiN

10. Natsumi

Japanese | Quality Care | Friendly and Delightful3.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€40
/night
ZuzaZ

11. Zuza

1.9 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Caring pet sitter with lots of love for your furry friend!

Usually responds within one day
ZuzaZ

11. Zuza

Caring pet sitter with lots of love for your furry friend!1.9 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
BaileyB

12. Bailey

3.3 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Let me look after your furry friend!

BaileyB

12. Bailey

Let me look after your furry friend! 3.3 km
(1 review)
from
€30
/night
BergaminB

13. Bergamin

3.4 km
from
€38
/night

Pets Remember Me and Get Too Excited to Hide It 🥹🐾

Usually responds within one day
BergaminB

13. Bergamin

Pets Remember Me and Get Too Excited to Hide It 🥹🐾3.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€38
/night
iremI

14. irem

3.4 km
from
€50
/night

Responsible & Calm Animal Caregiver Available in Berlin

Usually responds within one hour
iremI

14. irem

Responsible & Calm Animal Caregiver Available in Berlin3.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€50
/night
AkankshaA

15. Akanksha

2 km
from
€39
/night

Happy and always there to take care of your fur babies:))

Usually responds within one hour
AkankshaA

15. Akanksha

Happy and always there to take care of your fur babies:)) 2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€39
/night
GalatiaG

16. Galatia

2.6 km
from
€50
/night

"Your Pets' Perfect Retreat"

Usually responds within one day
GalatiaG

16. Galatia

"Your Pets' Perfect Retreat"2.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
AnnaA

17. Anna

2 km
from
€30
/night

Dog enthusiast

AnnaA

17. Anna

Dog enthusiast 2 km
from
€30
/night
SaraS

18. Sara

2.8 km
from
€25
/night

Cat mom, animal lover, your new pet sitter

Usually responds within one hour
SaraS

18. Sara

Cat mom, animal lover, your new pet sitter 2.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
CindyC

19. Cindy

3.6 km
from
€45
/night

The Pawfect Sitter for Walks, Playtime, and Cuddles!

CindyC

19. Cindy

The Pawfect Sitter for Walks, Playtime, and Cuddles!3.6 km
from
€45
/night
cristianC

20. cristian

1.4 km
from
€50
/night

Hey! i'm Cris.i'm 24 years old,i'm Argentinian and love pets

cristianC

20. cristian

Hey! i'm Cris.i'm 24 years old,i'm Argentinian and love pets1.4 km
from
€50
/night