1. House Sitting
  2. Lichterfelde

House Sitting, Lichterfelde

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlexandraA

1. Alexandra

7.5 km
from
€42
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Girl with a big heart for dogs ♥️

Usually responds within one day
AlexandraA

1. Alexandra

Girl with a big heart for dogs ♥️7.5 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€42
/night
GemG

2. Gem

7.5 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Doggie Sitter

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
GemG

2. Gem

Doggie Sitter7.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
ElifE

3. Elif

5.3 km
from
€60
/night

Loving, Compassionate and Trusting Care

ElifE

3. Elif

Loving, Compassionate and Trusting Care5.3 km
from
€60
/night
NicolásN

4. Nicolás

5.1 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

From paw prints to heartbeats.

Usually responds within few hours
NicolásN

4. Nicolás

From paw prints to heartbeats.5.1 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
BrunoB

5. Bruno

6.9 km
from
€25
/night

Reliable & loving Dog Care 'cause your dog deserves the best

BrunoB

5. Bruno

Reliable & loving Dog Care 'cause your dog deserves the best6.9 km
from
€25
/night
AfruzA

6. Afruz

5 km
from
€45
/night

Happy pets, happy owners. Pet sitting in 🐾 Berlin

AfruzA

6. Afruz

Happy pets, happy owners. Pet sitting in 🐾 Berlin5 km
from
€45
/night
AnkitaA

7. Ankita

4.9 km
from
€40
/night

Far from my dog, so I am here to give yours all my love.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Pupush
AnkitaA

7. Ankita

Far from my dog, so I am here to give yours all my love.4.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Pupush
from
€40
/night
AgustínA

8. Agustín

7.3 km
from
€27
/night

Agustín , 26yrs, from chile🇨🇱❤️

Lives with 1 cat
AgustínA

8. Agustín

Agustín , 26yrs, from chile🇨🇱❤️7.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€27
/night
MalenaM

9. Malena

6.2 km
from
€50
/night

Pet lover

MalenaM

9. Malena

Pet lover6.2 km
from
€50
/night
MarlotM

10. Marlot

7.4 km
from
€28.4
/night

Veteran cat dad and friend to all things furry!

MarlotM

10. Marlot

Veteran cat dad and friend to all things furry!7.4 km
from
€28.4
/night
JulianJ

11. Julian

7.1 km
from
€50
/night

Für ein paar Schöne Runden im Steinberg/Triftpark

JulianJ

11. Julian

Für ein paar Schöne Runden im Steinberg/Triftpark7.1 km
from
€50
/night
Luca LilL

12. Luca Lil

7 km
from
€50
/night

Loving and empathetic pet care from an animal lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Laune
Luca LilL

12. Luca Lil

Loving and empathetic pet care from an animal lover7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Laune
from
€50
/night
NataliiaN

13. Nataliia

4.4 km
from
€60
/night

Natalie, 25 y.o., best friend to your pet :)

NataliiaN

13. Nataliia

Natalie, 25 y.o., best friend to your pet :)4.4 km
from
€60
/night
BhargaviB

14. Bhargavi

7.1 km
from
€25
/night

Paws, Play, and Purpose: Why I Love Pet Sitting

BhargaviB

14. Bhargavi

Paws, Play, and Purpose: Why I Love Pet Sitting7.1 km
from
€25
/night
AlbertoA

15. Alberto

6.4 km
from
€25
/night

Erfahrener Hundeherz-Betreuung mit Leidenschaft

AlbertoA

15. Alberto

Erfahrener Hundeherz-Betreuung mit Leidenschaft6.4 km
from
€25
/night
MatthiasM

16. Matthias

7.2 km
from
€35
/night

Liebevolle Betreuung von Katzen und Hunden in Berlin

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Ole
MatthiasM

16. Matthias

Liebevolle Betreuung von Katzen und Hunden in Berlin7.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Ole
from
€35
/night
JulijaJ

17. Julija

7.2 km
from
€50
/night

Excited to meet my new four legged friends 🐶

Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Shih Tzu Bučkis
JulijaJ

17. Julija

Excited to meet my new four legged friends 🐶7.2 km
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Shih Tzu Bučkis
from
€50
/night
GabriellaG

18. Gabriella

7.3 km
from
€35
/night

Dog-loving, experienced, and responsible :)

GabriellaG

18. Gabriella

Dog-loving, experienced, and responsible :)7.3 km
from
€35
/night
DenizD

19. Deniz

6.7 km
from
€60
/night
2 reviews

A lovely friend for your furry family member 🤍

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active today
DenizD

19. Deniz

A lovely friend for your furry family member 🤍6.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active today
from
€60
/night