1. House Sitting
  2. Marzahn-Hellersdorf

House Sitting, Marzahn-Hellersdorf

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SaraS

1. Sara

7.5 km
from
€25
/night

Cat mom, animal lover, your new pet sitter

Usually responds within one hour
SaraS

1. Sara

Cat mom, animal lover, your new pet sitter 7.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
RamiR

2. Rami

6.5 km
from
€25
/night

Your Cat Sitter & Dog’s Best Friend! 🐾

Usually responds within one day
RamiR

2. Rami

Your Cat Sitter & Dog’s Best Friend! 🐾6.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
cristianC

3. cristian

6.7 km
from
€50
/night

Hey! i'm Cris.i'm 24 years old,i'm Argentinian and love pets

cristianC

3. cristian

Hey! i'm Cris.i'm 24 years old,i'm Argentinian and love pets6.7 km
from
€50
/night
NikitaN

4. Nikita

5.6 km
from
€90
/night

Your Pet’s Second Home – With Love & Cuddles 🐕🐈

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Rottweiler Dhruva
NikitaN

4. Nikita

Your Pet’s Second Home – With Love & Cuddles 🐕🐈5.6 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Rottweiler Dhruva
from
€90
/night
AlencarA

5. Alencar

7.1 km
from
€25
/night

The care your pet deserves, the peace of mind you need

AlencarA

5. Alencar

The care your pet deserves, the peace of mind you need 7.1 km
from
€25
/night
baharB

6. bahar

5.8 km
from
€25
/night

your pets might not want to leave me

baharB

6. bahar

your pets might not want to leave me5.8 km
from
€25
/night
VictoriaV

7. Victoria

5.8 km
from
€50
/night

Cuidado cariñoso y responsable para tus mascotas

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Quiltra Aralé
VictoriaV

7. Victoria

Cuidado cariñoso y responsable para tus mascotas5.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Quiltra Aralé
from
€50
/night
SyuzannaS

8. Syuzanna

6.4 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Ich mag alle Tiere

Usually responds within one hour
SyuzannaS

8. Syuzanna

Ich mag alle Tiere6.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€40
/night
NataliaN

9. Natalia

5.7 km
from
€30
/night

Tierfreiwilliger

Usually responds within few hours
NataliaN

9. Natalia

Tierfreiwilliger5.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
AllaA

10. Alla

6.3 km
from
€50
/night

I like a black cat and sense of humor 🐈‍⬛

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AllaA

10. Alla

I like a black cat and sense of humor 🐈‍⬛6.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
TomasT

11. Tomas

5.2 km
from
€30
/night

Trustworthy Pet Care for Your Peace of Mind

TomasT

11. Tomas

Trustworthy Pet Care for Your Peace of Mind5.2 km
from
€30
/night
GiuliaG

12. Giulia

7.6 km
from
€40
/night

Cat Sitter in Berlin 😺

Lives with 1 cat
GiuliaG

12. Giulia

Cat Sitter in Berlin 😺7.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€40
/night
EvelyneE

13. Evelyne

7.6 km
from
€90
/night

Your pet’s new best friend - purrfect care for cats &dogs!

Lives with 1 cat
EvelyneE

13. Evelyne

Your pet’s new best friend - purrfect care for cats &dogs! 7.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€90
/night
KarenK

14. Karen

6.6 km
from
€35
/night

Will be a pleasure to be your new paws&claws family 😸🐶

KarenK

14. Karen

Will be a pleasure to be your new paws&claws family 😸🐶6.6 km
from
€35
/night
KatK

15. Kat

6.6 km
from
€60
/night

Reliable cat sitter in Lichtenberg

Lives with 2 cats
KatK

15. Kat

Reliable cat sitter in Lichtenberg 6.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€60
/night
MichelleM

16. Michelle

7.2 km
from
€40
/night

Vierbeiner Liebe zu vergeben ❤️🐶🐱

Last contacted yesterday
Usually responds within one day
MichelleM

16. Michelle

Vierbeiner Liebe zu vergeben ❤️🐶🐱7.2 km
Last contacted yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
MercedesM

17. Mercedes

7.7 km
from
€25
/night

Vegan loving animal seeking to take care furry ones

MercedesM

17. Mercedes

Vegan loving animal seeking to take care furry ones 7.7 km
from
€25
/night
LilyL

18. Lily

6.7 km
from
€25
/night

Whisker & Wag Specialist: Tailored love for every pet! 


Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Yorkshire terrier Luli
LilyL

18. Lily

Whisker & Wag Specialist: Tailored love for every pet! 
6.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Yorkshire terrier Luli
from
€25
/night
SofiaS

19. Sofia

5.9 km
from
€40
/night

Fav Dog Aunt in Perfect Location 🌳🌊✨️

SofiaS

19. Sofia

Fav Dog Aunt in Perfect Location 🌳🌊✨️5.9 km
from
€40
/night
yuvalY

20. yuval

5.2 km
from
€35
/night

Experienced dog sitter - YOUR dog’s best friend!

Usually responds within few hours
yuvalY

20. yuval

Experienced dog sitter - YOUR dog’s best friend!5.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night