1. House Sitting
  2. Reinickendorf

House Sitting, Reinickendorf

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ErikaE

1. Erika

6.4 km
from
€50
/night

12+ Years Caring for Pets đŸ•đŸ± & Peace of Mind

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
ErikaE

1. Erika

12+ Years Caring for Pets đŸ•đŸ± & Peace of Mind6.4 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€50
/night
JeanetteJ

2. Jeanette

6.3 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Erfahrene Tiersitterin im schönen Wedding

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
JeanetteJ

2. Jeanette

Erfahrene Tiersitterin im schönen Wedding6.3 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€25
/night
NuriaN

3. Nuria

6.8 km
from
€30
/night
4 reviews

adventure buddy for your furry friends đŸ¶âœš

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
NuriaN

3. Nuria

adventure buddy for your furry friends đŸ¶âœš6.8 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€30
/night
LouisaL

4. Louisa

7 km
from
€45
/night
15 reviews
7
recurring guests

Hundesitting & Gassi gehen CHBđŸ¶đŸ•

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
LouisaL

4. Louisa

Hundesitting & Gassi gehen CHBđŸ¶đŸ•7 km
(15 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€45
/night
YasmineY

5. Yasmine

6.7 km
from
€25
/night

Pouring cute pets with so much love and care 💛

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
YasmineY

5. Yasmine

Pouring cute pets with so much love and care 💛6.7 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€25
/night
HazelH

6. Hazel

6.1 km
from
€35
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Furry Friend Care in your Neighborhood

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
HazelH

6. Hazel

Furry Friend Care in your Neighborhood6.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
VictoriaV

7. Victoria

4.1 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Liebevolle & erfahrene Tiersitterin

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
VictoriaV

7. Victoria

Liebevolle & erfahrene Tiersitterin4.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€50
/night
KaterinaK

8. Katerina

5.5 km
from
€35
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Worry-Free Pet Sitting by Experienced Carer in North Berlin

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KaterinaK

8. Katerina

Worry-Free Pet Sitting by Experienced Carer in North Berlin5.5 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€35
/night
Kyawt KayK

9. Kyawt Kay

6.5 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Caring pet sitter for walks and visits

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Kyawt KayK

9. Kyawt Kay

Caring pet sitter for walks and visits6.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
MayaM

10. Maya

7 km
from
€28
/night
1 review

A friendly pet sitter to look after your puppy’s needs

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
MayaM

10. Maya

A friendly pet sitter to look after your puppy’s needs7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€28
/night
MarlenyM

11. Marleny

6.2 km
from
€60
/night
8 reviews
3
recurring guests

Tail-Wagging Pet Sitting

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MarlenyM

11. Marleny

Tail-Wagging Pet Sitting6.2 km
(8 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
JessicaJ

12. Jessica

5.8 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Brazilian, love pets and based in Berlin/DE

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JessicaJ

12. Jessica

Brazilian, love pets and based in Berlin/DE 5.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
ShelbyS

13. Shelby

6.7 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Extending my time, knowledge & care to your furry friends!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
ShelbyS

13. Shelby

Extending my time, knowledge & care to your furry friends!6.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€25
/night
SakshiS

14. Sakshi

5.8 km
from
€35
/night

Trustworthy care for your furry family member đŸŸ

Last active 9 days ago
SakshiS

14. Sakshi

Trustworthy care for your furry family member đŸŸ5.8 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
€35
/night
AtreyeeA

15. Atreyee

6.7 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

​Certified Care & Endless Cuddles for Your Best Friend

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AtreyeeA

15. Atreyee

​Certified Care & Endless Cuddles for Your Best Friend6.7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
DaraD

16. Dara

6.6 km
from
€30
/night
1
recurring guest

Ich kĂŒmmere mich um deinen Hund wie um meinen eigenen

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
DaraD

16. Dara

Ich kĂŒmmere mich um deinen Hund wie um meinen eigenen6.6 km
1 recurring guest
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
from
€30
/night
NupurN

17. Nupur

4.6 km
from
€30
/night

Dog Sitter | Patient Care for Every Dog Personalities

Last active 10 days ago
NupurN

17. Nupur

Dog Sitter | Patient Care for Every Dog Personalities 4.6 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
€30
/night
RhayzabriellaR

18. Rhayzabriella

7 km
from
€30
/night

Love, walks, cuddles..I treat your pets like familyđŸŒč

Last active 10 days ago
RhayzabriellaR

18. Rhayzabriella

Love, walks, cuddles..I treat your pets like familyđŸŒč7 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
€30
/night
EceE

19. Ece

6.9 km
from
€45
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Certified &Loving Pet-Sitter,Years of Experience

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
EceE

19. Ece

Certified &Loving Pet-Sitter,Years of Experience6.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€45
/night
ShuoS

20. Shuo

5.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

GassigÀnger entdeckt durch extrovertierten Hund die Welt

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ShuoS

20. Shuo

GassigÀnger entdeckt durch extrovertierten Hund die Welt5.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night