1. House Sitting
  2. Schifferstadt

House Sitting, Schifferstadt

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AngelysA

1. Angelys

12.6 km
from
€20
/night

19 Jahre Hunde-Erfahrung | Liebevolle Betreuung

Usually responds within one day
AngelysA

1. Angelys

19 Jahre Hunde-Erfahrung | Liebevolle Betreuung12.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
AleksandraA

2. Aleksandra

13.4 km
from
€50
/night

Loving Cat Care While You’re Away

Lives with 1 cat
AleksandraA

2. Aleksandra

Loving Cat Care While You’re Away13.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€50
/night
LenaL

3. Lena

13.6 km
from
€25
/night

Gassi gehen mit Herz

Usually responds within one day
LenaL

3. Lena

Gassi gehen mit Herz13.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
MichéleM

4. Michéle

0.2 km
from
€30
/night

Liebevolle Und Aktive Tiersitterin

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Australien Sheperd Cira
MichéleM

4. Michéle

Liebevolle Und Aktive Tiersitterin0.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Australien Sheperd Cira
from
€30
/night