1. Dog sitting
  2. Eibelstadt

Dog Sitting, Eibelstadt

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
FionaF

1. Fiona

9.4 km
from
€14
/day
3 reviews

Flexible und liebevolle Tierbetreuung

Last active 5 days ago
FionaF

1. Fiona

Flexible und liebevolle Tierbetreuung9.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
"Fiona ist eine tolle Hundesitterin. Sie ist sehr zuverlässig und hat mir immer Bilder geschickt. Sie ist sehr liebevoll im Umgang mit Tieren. Ich kann sie auf jeden Fall weiterempfehlen. Vielen Dank, Fiona! :)"
LaraL
Review by Lara
from
€14
/day
ViktoriaV

2. Viktoria

9.8 km
from
€18
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Zuverlässige & herzliche Tiersitterin

Usually responds within one day
ViktoriaV

2. Viktoria

Zuverlässige & herzliche Tiersitterin9.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
"Danke Vicky für alles⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ "
BaharB
Review by Bahar
from
€18
/day
You and your pet are in safe hands when you book and pay on Pawshake.
FranziskaF

3. Franziska

7.7 km
from
€16
/day

Gassi gehen und Katzenbetreuung bei euch daheim

Last active 6 days ago
FranziskaF

3. Franziska

Gassi gehen und Katzenbetreuung bei euch daheim 7.7 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
€16
/day
SamikshaS

4. Samiksha

10.4 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter

Loving & Reliable – Walks, Cuddles & Lots of Attention

Last active 8 days ago
SamikshaS

4. Samiksha

New sitter
Loving & Reliable – Walks, Cuddles & Lots of Attention 10.4 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
€10
/day
AnneA

5. Anne

9.9 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Erfahrene, liebevolle Hundebetreuerin

Last active 10 days ago
AnneA

5. Anne

Erfahrene, liebevolle Hundebetreuerin9.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
from
€18
/day
AnnaA

6. Anna

8.6 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Hundebetreuung in Würzburg

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AnnaA

6. Anna

Hundebetreuung in Würzburg8.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
SunaS

7. Suna

10.4 km
from
€13
/day

Loving and Responsible Pet Sitter! ❤️🐶🐈🐇

SunaS

7. Suna

Loving and Responsible Pet Sitter! ❤️🐶🐈🐇10.4 km
from
€13
/day
AnnikaA

8. Annika

8.1 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Hundesitterin mit viel Erfahrung im Tierschutz

Usually responds within one day
AnnikaA

8. Annika

Hundesitterin mit viel Erfahrung im Tierschutz8.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day
SetarehS

9. Setareh

6.4 km
from
€20
/day

Cat Sitter Experienced with Shy and Sensitive Cats

SetarehS

9. Setareh

Cat Sitter Experienced with Shy and Sensitive Cats 6.4 km
from
€20
/day
MumtaazM

10. Mumtaaz

10.1 km
from
€10
/day

Loving Care for Your Pets, Just Like Family

Usually responds within one day
MumtaazM

10. Mumtaaz

Loving Care for Your Pets, Just Like Family10.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day

Why dog sitting ?

Have you planned a holiday or work long hours and could use a helping hand with your four-legged best friend? Pawshake is the answer, with a variety of dog minding services to suit your needs.

Imagine how convenient it would be if you could find dog sitting services right in your local Eibelstadt neighbourhood. With Pawshake, we can make that happen for you! You can relax knowing that we have thousands of verified dog minders at your fingertips who live in or around the Eibelstadt area. All of our dog sitting specialists are experts in dog care, providing belly rubs, fun times, and unlimited love for your pooch.

Our Pawshake dog carers offer a range of flexible services. Whether you need someone for a couple of hours or even a whole month in Eibelstadt, Pawshake can help to match you with your perfect dog sitter. Do you have a young puppy, a pup with special needs, or a senior dog that needs specialised dog care? All of our dog minding sitters have plenty of experience with a variety of dog breeds and behaviours, so they know how to make your dog feel truly comfortable.

Pet owners book dog sitting in Eibelstadt on Pawshake. Over 19 pet owners in Eibelstadt have left a review, with an average of 5/5. All paid safely using Sofort, Visa, Mastercard, American Express