1. Dog sitting
  2. Gelsenkirchen

Dog Sitting, Gelsenkirchen

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ZeynepZ

1. Zeynep

11 km
from
€10
/day

Verantwortungsvoll, flexibel und tierlieb! Deine Pawsitterin

Lives with 1 cat
ZeynepZ

1. Zeynep

Verantwortungsvoll, flexibel und tierlieb! Deine Pawsitterin11 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
zeynepZ

2. zeynep

9.5 km
from
€17
/day

Trusted Care for Your Beloved Cats

Lives with 1 cat
zeynepZ

2. zeynep

Trusted Care for Your Beloved Cats9.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€17
/day
SelinS

3. Selin

6.8 km
from
€15
/day

Let’s be friends!!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russel Jack
SelinS

3. Selin

Let’s be friends!!6.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russel Jack
from
€15
/day
GözdeG

4. Gözde

13.3 km
from
€18
/day

Animal lover and pet sitter in Heisingen !🐱 🐶

Lives with 1 cat
GözdeG

4. Gözde

Animal lover and pet sitter in Heisingen !🐱 🐶 13.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€18
/day
QqqQ

5. Qqq

8.3 km
from
€25
/day

Tierliebe

QqqQ

5. Qqq

Tierliebe 8.3 km
from
€25
/day
MichaelaM

6. Michaela

9.1 km
from
€15
/day

Katzenliebhaber sucht Schmusezeit

Lives with 3 cats
MichaelaM

6. Michaela

Katzenliebhaber sucht Schmusezeit9.1 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
€15
/day
UlyanaU

7. Ulyana

11.2 km
from
€25
/day

Für Ihre Lieblinge da – wenn Sie es nicht können.

Lives with 1 cat
UlyanaU

7. Ulyana

Für Ihre Lieblinge da – wenn Sie es nicht können.11.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/day
VictoriaV

8. Victoria

9.2 km
from
€10
/day

Happy pets happy life

VictoriaV

8. Victoria

Happy pets happy life9.2 km
from
€10
/day