1. Dog sitting
  2. Hattingen

Dog Sitting, Hattingen

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Maria FernandaM

1. Maria Fernanda

13.7 km
from
€10
/day
1
recurring guest

In love with pets, pet walk, pet sitting and visits

Last active 3 days ago
Maria FernandaM

1. Maria Fernanda

In love with pets, pet walk, pet sitting and visits 13.7 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
from
€10
/day
shaleeniS

2. shaleeni

14.2 km
from
€17
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

8 Years as a Dog Parent – Caring, Reliable Dog Sitter!

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
shaleeniS

2. shaleeni

8 Years as a Dog Parent – Caring, Reliable Dog Sitter!14.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€17
/day
OsamaO

3. Osama

6.8 km
from
€25
/day
New sitter

Reliable Animal Lover with Heart – Grew Up Around Pets

Last active 3 days ago
OsamaO

3. Osama

New sitter
Reliable Animal Lover with Heart – Grew Up Around Pets 6.8 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/day
MinaM

4. Mina

14.7 km
from
€18
/day
New sitter

Deine Fellnase in guten Händen!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
MinaM

4. Mina

New sitter
Deine Fellnase in guten Händen! 14.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€18
/day
BaharB

5. Bahar

10.7 km
from
€10
/day

Responsible Student & Dog Sitter in Essen⭐️

Last active 5 days ago
BaharB

5. Bahar

Responsible Student & Dog Sitter in Essen⭐️10.7 km
Last active 5 days ago
from
€10
/day
CatalinaC

6. Catalina

8.5 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Costa Rican animal lover | Detail-oriented care

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
CatalinaC

6. Catalina

Costa Rican animal lover | Detail-oriented care8.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€18
/day
AngelaA

7. Angela

13.9 km
from
€14
/day

Angela: your reliable pet sitter🐾

Last active 7 days ago
AngelaA

7. Angela

Angela: your reliable pet sitter🐾13.9 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
€14
/day
MohammadM

8. Mohammad

12.5 km
from
€12.5
/day
New sitter

Gassi-Service & Tierbetreuung für große und kleine Tiere

Last active 10 days ago
MohammadM

8. Mohammad

New sitter
Gassi-Service & Tierbetreuung für große und kleine Tiere12.5 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
€12.5
/day
MarijaM

9. Marija

14.5 km
from
€15
/day
3 reviews

Liebe, aktive Hundesitterin mit Erfahrung ;)

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
MarijaM

9. Marija

Liebe, aktive Hundesitterin mit Erfahrung ;)14.5 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
ZongdaZ

10. Zongda

11.7 km
from
€20
/day

Mit Herz und Erfahrung für Ihre Lieblinge da

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Airedale Terrier Luffy
ZongdaZ

10. Zongda

Mit Herz und Erfahrung für Ihre Lieblinge da11.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Airedale Terrier Luffy
from
€20
/day
TrimT

11. Trim

11.8 km
from
€15
/day

Trusted Dog Sitter with a Collie’s Heart ❤️ .

Usually responds within one day
TrimT

11. Trim

Trusted Dog Sitter with a Collie’s Heart ❤️ . 11.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
AndreaA

12. Andrea

1.3 km
from
€10
/day

Zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz für jede Pfote

AndreaA

12. Andrea

Zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz für jede Pfote1.3 km
from
€10
/day
OmidO

13. Omid

5.5 km
from
€8
/day

Caring & Reliable Dog Sitter Who Truly Loves Dogs!

OmidO

13. Omid

Caring & Reliable Dog Sitter Who Truly Loves Dogs!5.5 km
from
€8
/day
TamaraT

14. Tamara

10.5 km
from
€10
/day

Stressfreie, liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Lives with 2 cats
TamaraT

14. Tamara

Stressfreie, liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz10.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€10
/day
ZeynepZ

15. Zeynep

8 km
from
€10
/day

Verantwortungsvoll, flexibel und tierlieb! Deine Pawsitterin

Lives with 1 cat
ZeynepZ

15. Zeynep

Verantwortungsvoll, flexibel und tierlieb! Deine Pawsitterin8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
zeynepZ

16. zeynep

13.7 km
from
€17
/day

Trusted Care for Your Beloved Cats

Lives with 1 cat
zeynepZ

16. zeynep

Trusted Care for Your Beloved Cats13.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€17
/day
SelinS

17. Selin

9.2 km
from
€15
/day

Let’s be friends!!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russel Jack
SelinS

17. Selin

Let’s be friends!!9.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russel Jack
from
€15
/day
GözdeG

18. Gözde

8.6 km
from
€18
/day

Animal lover and pet sitter in Heisingen !🐱 🐶

Lives with 1 cat
GözdeG

18. Gözde

Animal lover and pet sitter in Heisingen !🐱 🐶 8.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€18
/day
QqqQ

19. Qqq

10 km
from
€25
/day

Tierliebe

QqqQ

19. Qqq

Tierliebe 10 km
from
€25
/day
KaiK

20. Kai

11.5 km
from
€13
/day

Sicher & ruhig – Gassi in Velbert

KaiK

20. Kai

Sicher & ruhig – Gassi in Velbert11.5 km
from
€13
/day