1. Dog sitting
  2. Lichterfelde

Dog Sitting, Lichterfelde

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YalinY

1. Yalin

2.1 km
from
€30
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Treats every dog like my own

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
YalinY

1. Yalin

Treats every dog like my own2.1 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€30
/day
GainG

2. Gain

3.7 km
from
€20
/day

Tiersitterin mit Herz und Erfahrung :)

Last active 4 days ago
GainG

2. Gain

Tiersitterin mit Herz und Erfahrung :)3.7 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
SusanneS

3. Susanne

4.9 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews

Tier- und Haussitting aus Leidenschaft

Last booked 11 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
SusanneS

3. Susanne

Tier- und Haussitting aus Leidenschaft 4.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 11 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€10
/day
LauraL

4. Laura

5.4 km
from
€12
/day

Katzensitting mit Herz und Schnurrgarantie:)

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
LauraL

4. Laura

Katzensitting mit Herz und Schnurrgarantie:)5.4 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€12
/day
BenjaminB

5. Benjamin

5.6 km
from
€10
/day

Liebevolle Betreuung, Gassirunden & Notfallbereitschaft

Last active 7 days ago
BenjaminB

5. Benjamin

Liebevolle Betreuung, Gassirunden & Notfallbereitschaft5.6 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
€10
/day
HenryH

6. Henry

3.1 km
from
€25
/day

Want is power

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
HenryH

6. Henry

Want is power 3.1 km
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€25
/day
PaolinaP

7. Paolina

4.3 km
from
€10
/day

Liebevolle Betreuung mit jahrelanger Hundeerfahrung

Last active 8 days ago
PaolinaP

7. Paolina

Liebevolle Betreuung mit jahrelanger Hundeerfahrung 4.3 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
€10
/day
VishwaV

8. Vishwa

2.1 km
from
€12
/day

Student Athlete. Ready to take care of your pets.

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
VishwaV

8. Vishwa

Student Athlete. Ready to take care of your pets.2.1 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€12
/day
ViolaV

9. Viola

4.1 km
from
€16
/day
1 review

Liebevolle Betreuung für deinen besten Freund🐶

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ViolaV

9. Viola

Liebevolle Betreuung für deinen besten Freund🐶4.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€16
/day
CigdemC

10. Cigdem

5.4 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Tierliebe Betreuung mit Herz – für Katzen & Hunde 🐾

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
CigdemC

10. Cigdem

Tierliebe Betreuung mit Herz – für Katzen & Hunde 🐾5.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€10
/day
Nina-JeanetteN

11. Nina-Jeanette

3.8 km
from
€14
/day

Zeitlich flexible liebevolle Katzenbetreuung

Last active 13 days ago
Nina-JeanetteN

11. Nina-Jeanette

Zeitlich flexible liebevolle Katzenbetreuung3.8 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
€14
/day
AnaA

12. Ana

3.3 km
from
€25
/day

Mehr über mich

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AnaA

12. Ana

Mehr über mich3.3 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/day
FleurF

13. Fleur

4 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews

Your Pet’s New Best Friend Awaits

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
FleurF

13. Fleur

Your Pet’s New Best Friend Awaits4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
DennisD

14. Dennis

5.9 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Hab echt ein Herz für Tiere!

Usually responds within one day
DennisD

14. Dennis

Hab echt ein Herz für Tiere! 5.9 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
JoyJ

15. Joy

6.1 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving & Reliable Dog Sitter in Wilmersdorf

Usually responds within one day
JoyJ

15. Joy

Loving & Reliable Dog Sitter in Wilmersdorf 6.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
SharonS

16. Sharon

5.8 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Liebevolle & zuverlässige Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Archie
SharonS

16. Sharon

New sitter
Liebevolle & zuverlässige Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen🐾5.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Archie
from
€15
/day
HelenH

17. Helen

3.8 km
from
€17
/day

Experienced & Trustworthy Pet Sitter, Based in Berlin

Last contacted today
HelenH

17. Helen

Experienced & Trustworthy Pet Sitter, Based in Berlin3.8 km
Last contacted today
from
€17
/day
KaseyK

18. Kasey

5.9 km
from
€20
/day

Loving Care, Trainer Insight & Long Walks Guaranteed

KaseyK

18. Kasey

Loving Care, Trainer Insight & Long Walks Guaranteed5.9 km
from
€20
/day
BenB

19. Ben

2.8 km
from
€16
/day

Erfahrener Hundesitter mit Verantwortung und Freude

BenB

19. Ben

Erfahrener Hundesitter mit Verantwortung und Freude 2.8 km
from
€16
/day
DianaD

20. Diana

5.6 km
from
€17
/day

I’ll care for your pet as u would ❤️& with experience

Usually responds within few hours
DianaD

20. Diana

I’ll care for your pet as u would ❤️& with experience5.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€17
/day