1. Dog sitting
  2. Taunusstein

Dog Sitting, Taunusstein

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MarieM

1. Marie

9.6 km
from
€10
/day

🐾 Liebevolle Betreuung mit Herz & Verantwortung

MarieM

1. Marie

🐾 Liebevolle Betreuung mit Herz & Verantwortung9.6 km
from
€10
/day
KrisztinaK

2. Krisztina

11.2 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Passionate Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Furry Baby

Usually responds within one day
KrisztinaK

2. Krisztina

Passionate Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Furry Baby11.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
MelanieM

3. Melanie

11.3 km
from
€15
/day

Katzensitterin mit Herz und Erfahrung

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden Retriever Arya, Brienne und Everest
MelanieM

3. Melanie

Katzensitterin mit Herz und Erfahrung11.3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden Retriever Arya, Brienne und Everest
from
€15
/day
DeisyD

4. Deisy

13.6 km
from
€19
/day

Loving and reliable dog care you can trust

Usually responds within one day
DeisyD

4. Deisy

Loving and reliable dog care you can trust13.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€19
/day
KimK

5. Kim

12.8 km
from
€25
/day

Hundefreundliche Betreuung – individuell & herzlich ♥️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lagotto Romagnolo Gloria 🌞
KimK

5. Kim

Hundefreundliche Betreuung – individuell & herzlich ♥️12.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lagotto Romagnolo Gloria 🌞
from
€25
/day