1. Dog sitting
  2. Tempelhof-Schöneberg

Dog Sitting, Tempelhof-Schöneberg

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SeánS

1. Seán

2.5 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Reliable pet sitter and walker

SeánS

1. Seán

Reliable pet sitter and walker2.5 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
"Seán was absolutely outstanding and went completely above and beyond when taking care of our cat Mango while I was travelling. He came to our place to take care of Mango and even went an extra mile to come and meet me when I got back home, as I had lost my keys for the house during travel. Seán is such a caring and compassionate person and I would trust him with any pet and the keys to my house anytime! "
Lene-LouiseL
Review by Lene-Louise
from
€20
/day
AnastasiaA

2. Anastasia

4.4 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Fur Real: Experienced Catsitter in Kreuzberg/Neukölln😻

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
AnastasiaA

2. Anastasia

Fur Real: Experienced Catsitter in Kreuzberg/Neukölln😻4.4 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
"I’m so grateful to Anastasia for taking such wonderful care of my pet tortoise, Bobo. It gave me real peace of mind knowing he was in such kind and attentive hands. Anastasia was patient, responsible, and clearly cared about Bobo’s well-being, making sure he was comfortable and well looked after at all times. I truly appreciate her dedication and would highly recommend her to anyone looking for someone trustworthy and caring to look after their pet. "
MelinaM
Review by Melina
from
€10
/day
OonaO

3. Oona

4.6 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Attentive care for your fur baby

Usually responds within one day
OonaO

3. Oona

Attentive care for your fur baby4.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
"Very friendly and easy communication "
SvetlanaS
Review by Svetlana
from
€15
/day
LauraL

4. Laura

4.4 km
from
€30
/day
9 reviews
4
recurring guests

Dog & Cat Sitter

Usually responds within one day
LauraL

4. Laura

Dog & Cat Sitter4.4 km
(9 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
SeanS

5. Sean

3.4 km
from
€20
/day
17 reviews
6
recurring guests

Doggie Daycare Paradise

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
SeanS

5. Sean

Doggie Daycare Paradise3.4 km
(17 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€20
/day
MichelleM

6. Michelle

5 km
from
€30
/day
39 reviews
13
recurring guests

PAWesome Stays | 5⭐️ PAWcation in Berlin

Last contacted today
Last active yesterday
MichelleM

6. Michelle

PAWesome Stays | 5⭐️ PAWcation in Berlin5 km
(39 reviews)
13 recurring guests
Last contacted today
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/day
DimitriD

7. Dimitri

4.3 km
from
€20
/day
24 reviews
12
recurring guests

Providing Love and Care While You're Away

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 12 days ago
DimitriD

7. Dimitri

Providing Love and Care While You're Away4.3 km
(24 reviews)
12 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 12 days ago
from
€20
/day
BasilB

8. Basil

4.7 km
from
€15
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced & Caring Dog and Cat Sitter · Berlin

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
BasilB

8. Basil

Experienced & Caring Dog and Cat Sitter · Berlin4.7 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
from
€15
/day
PhilippP

9. Philipp

1.8 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Hundesitter & -liebhaber in Kreuzberg

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
PhilippP

9. Philipp

Hundesitter & -liebhaber in Kreuzberg1.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
LucieL

10. Lucie

4.9 km
from
€16
/day

Loving catsitter available all year long 🐱

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
LucieL

10. Lucie

Loving catsitter available all year long 🐱4.9 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
€16
/day
YUTINGY

11. YUTING

4 km
from
€10
/day

Patient & Loving Pet Sitter Who Cares Like Family

Last active yesterday
YUTINGY

11. YUTING

Patient & Loving Pet Sitter Who Cares Like Family4 km
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
CathyC

12. Cathy

0.9 km
from
€10
/day

verlässlicher Sitter

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
CathyC

12. Cathy

verlässlicher Sitter0.9 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
CynthiaC

13. Cynthia

4.2 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter

Walks, Wags & Belly Rubs. Berlin’s Cuddliest Sitter🐾

Last active yesterday
CynthiaC

13. Cynthia

New sitter
Walks, Wags & Belly Rubs. Berlin’s Cuddliest Sitter🐾4.2 km
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
Francesco FerdinandoF

14. Francesco Ferdinando

3.8 km
from
€12
/day
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Erfahrener, zuverlässiger und italienischer Tierbetreuer

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
Francesco FerdinandoF

14. Francesco Ferdinando

Erfahrener, zuverlässiger und italienischer Tierbetreuer3.8 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€12
/day
ImkeI

15. Imke

3.6 km
from
€17
/day

Mein Kater Thorben ist Knall rot und hat mein Herz

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
ImkeI

15. Imke

Mein Kater Thorben ist Knall rot und hat mein Herz 3.6 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€17
/day
PAULP

16. PAUL

4 km
from
€35
/day
6 reviews

Seasoned Pet Whisperer at Your Service 🐶🐱

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
PAULP

16. PAUL

Seasoned Pet Whisperer at Your Service 🐶🐱 4 km
(6 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
€35
/day
ManuelaM

17. Manuela

4.6 km
from
€16
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

pawsitive fun days!

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
ManuelaM

17. Manuela

pawsitive fun days!4.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
NalanN

18. Nalan

2.7 km
from
€30
/day
3 reviews

Tiermedizinisch erfahrene Hundebetreuung in Wilmersdorf

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
NalanN

18. Nalan

Tiermedizinisch erfahrene Hundebetreuung in Wilmersdorf2.7 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/day
JasminJ

19. Jasmin

2.1 km - Berlin
from
€15
/day

Jasmin & Linus the best sitters in town🐶🐱❤️

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
JasminJ

19. Jasmin

Jasmin & Linus the best sitters in town🐶🐱❤️2.1 km - Berlin
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
Diana and MartinD

20. Diana and Martin

0.9 km
from
€20
/day

🐶🐱🐾 Caring, reliable dog & cat sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
Diana and MartinD

20. Diana and Martin

🐶🐱🐾 Caring, reliable dog & cat sitter0.9 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day