1. Dog sitting
  2. Tempelhof-Schöneberg

Dog Sitting, Tempelhof-Schöneberg

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
HelenH

1. Helen

3 km
from
€17
/day

Experienced & Trustworthy Pet Sitter, Based in Berlin

HelenH

1. Helen

Experienced & Trustworthy Pet Sitter, Based in Berlin3 km
from
€17
/day
KaseyK

2. Kasey

2 km
from
€20
/day

Loving Care, Trainer Insight & Long Walks Guaranteed

KaseyK

2. Kasey

Loving Care, Trainer Insight & Long Walks Guaranteed2 km
from
€20
/day
ElenaE

3. Elena

2.6 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews

Passionate pet carer in Schöneberg

Usually responds within few hours
ElenaE

3. Elena

Passionate pet carer in Schöneberg 2.6 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
LindaL

4. Linda

3.7 km
from
€10
/day

Zuverlässige Studentin bietet flexibeles Hundesitting

Usually responds within one hour
LindaL

4. Linda

Zuverlässige Studentin bietet flexibeles Hundesitting3.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
TalaT

5. Tala

3.7 km
from
€17
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dependable dog lover with experience in Neukölln

Usually responds within one hour
TalaT

5. Tala

Dependable dog lover with experience in Neukölln 3.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€17
/day
CharlotteC

6. Charlotte

1.8 km
from
€22
/day

verantwortungsvolle Tiersitterin mit Nähe zum Park

Usually responds within few hours
CharlotteC

6. Charlotte

verantwortungsvolle Tiersitterin mit Nähe zum Park 1.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€22
/day
ShivaS

7. Shiva

4.8 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable Dog & Cat Sitter with a Calm, Safety first

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihahuah Potato
ShivaS

7. Shiva

Reliable Dog & Cat Sitter with a Calm, Safety first4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihahuah Potato
from
€10
/day
BenB

8. Ben

3.4 km
from
€16
/day

Erfahrener Hundesitter mit Verantwortung und Freude

BenB

8. Ben

Erfahrener Hundesitter mit Verantwortung und Freude 3.4 km
from
€16
/day
KatrinK

9. Katrin

3.2 km
from
€15
/day

Erfahrener Hunde-Service am Gleisdreieckpark

Usually responds within few hours
KatrinK

9. Katrin

Erfahrener Hunde-Service am Gleisdreieckpark3.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
StineS

10. Stine

4.9 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Aktive und Zuverlässige Betreuung mit Hundeerfahrung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever/Vizsla Pepper
StineS

10. Stine

New sitter
Aktive und Zuverlässige Betreuung mit Hundeerfahrung 4.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever/Vizsla Pepper
from
€15
/day
YagmurY

11. Yagmur

3.1 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Experienced, responsible and reliable dog walker/cat sitter

YagmurY

11. Yagmur

New sitter
Experienced, responsible and reliable dog walker/cat sitter3.1 km
from
€15
/day
JuliJ

12. Juli

3.9 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Experienced dog sitter available for fun, enriching walks

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with super mutt Pestka
JuliJ

12. Juli

Experienced dog sitter available for fun, enriching walks3.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with super mutt Pestka
from
€10
/day
JinJ

13. Jin

3.7 km
from
€10
/day
6 reviews

Loving and Reliable Care for Your Pet :)

Usually responds within one hour
JinJ

13. Jin

Loving and Reliable Care for Your Pet :)3.7 km
(6 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
LisaL

14. Lisa

3 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Team Doglove

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Leyla
LisaL

14. Lisa

Team Doglove3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Leyla
from
€20
/day
Celia AgustinaC

15. Celia Agustina

4.6 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter in Berlin

Usually responds within one day
Celia AgustinaC

15. Celia Agustina

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter in Berlin 4.6 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
AriannaA

16. Arianna

3.9 km
from
€15
/day

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung in Berlin 🐾🩷

AriannaA

16. Arianna

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung in Berlin 🐾🩷3.9 km
from
€15
/day
HelinH

17. Helin

4.9 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable, loving care for your furry friend!

HelinH

17. Helin

Reliable, loving care for your furry friend!4.9 km
from
€10
/day
BarbaraB

18. Barbara

3.4 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Animal advocate & Cat mom: Your trusted pet-sitting partner!

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
BarbaraB

18. Barbara

Animal advocate & Cat mom: Your trusted pet-sitting partner!3.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
JorgeJ

19. Jorge

4.7 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

🐾 Raised with Pets, Caring for Yours Like Family 🐱🐶

Usually responds within one day
JorgeJ

19. Jorge

🐾 Raised with Pets, Caring for Yours Like Family 🐱🐶 4.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
JennyJ

20. Jenny

4.5 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Experienced & Compassionate Pet Care 🐾 Cat & Dog Sitting

JennyJ

20. Jenny

Experienced & Compassionate Pet Care 🐾 Cat & Dog Sitting4.5 km
(1 review)
from
€20
/day