1. Dog sitting
  2. Wedding

Dog Sitting, Wedding

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ValerieV

1. Valerie

4.6 km
from
€10
/day

Hundefan mit eigenem Spielpartner

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ValerieV

1. Valerie

Hundefan mit eigenem Spielpartner4.6 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/day
maxineM

2. maxine

4.7 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Happy to help, happier with a dog by my side

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
maxineM

2. maxine

New sitter
Happy to help, happier with a dog by my side4.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€15
/day
TianaT

3. Tiana

1.9 km
from
€25
/day

Liebevolle erfahrene Katzen -& Hundesitterin

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
TianaT

3. Tiana

Liebevolle erfahrene Katzen -& Hundesitterin 1.9 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/day
LauraL

4. Laura

4.2 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Jahrelange Katzenerfahrung und -liebe (DE/EN/FR/ES/TR)

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
LauraL

4. Laura

Jahrelange Katzenerfahrung und -liebe (DE/EN/FR/ES/TR)4.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€25
/day
CamillaC

5. Camilla

0.4 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews

Reliable and loving pet sitter in Mitte

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
CamillaC

5. Camilla

Reliable and loving pet sitter in Mitte0.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€10
/day
NinaN

6. Nina

4.3 km
from
€12
/day

🐾 Your Pet’s New Best Friend

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NinaN

6. Nina

🐾 Your Pet’s New Best Friend4.3 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€12
/day
NajinnyN

7. Najinny

2.2 km
from
€12
/day

Tierliebe Studentin kümmert sich um ihre Lieblinge

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
NajinnyN

7. Najinny

Tierliebe Studentin kümmert sich um ihre Lieblinge2.2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€12
/day
GeoffreyG

8. Geoffrey

3.8 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Dog-sitter / Tiergarten , Moabit, Mitte

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
GeoffreyG

8. Geoffrey

Dog-sitter / Tiergarten , Moabit, Mitte 3.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€15
/day
MattiM

9. Matti

0.9 km
from
€25
/day
New sitter
1 review

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
MattiM

9. Matti

New sitter
Liebevolle und zuverlässige Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen0.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/day
AafreenA

10. Aafreen

1.7 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Leave you furry baby to give him/her a loving experience!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AafreenA

10. Aafreen

Leave you furry baby to give him/her a loving experience! 1.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€15
/day
KatarzynaK

11. Katarzyna

0.9 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

experienced attentive animal lover

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
KatarzynaK

11. Katarzyna

experienced attentive animal lover0.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
GizemG

12. Gizem

2.4 km
from
€15
/day

Whisker Wonderland: Purr-fect CatSitting for Your Feline

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
GizemG

12. Gizem

Whisker Wonderland: Purr-fect CatSitting for Your Feline2.4 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€15
/day
DanaD

13. Dana

2 km
from
€20
/day

100% a Cat person

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
DanaD

13. Dana

100% a Cat person 2 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/day
ValentinaV

14. Valentina

4.7 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Your pet will live their best lives with me.

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
ValentinaV

14. Valentina

Your pet will live their best lives with me. 4.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
MartinaM

15. Martina

2.9 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Paw-sitively the Best Friend Your Pet Could Have!

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MartinaM

15. Martina

Paw-sitively the Best Friend Your Pet Could Have!2.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
JazminJ

16. Jazmin

4.7 km
from
€25
/day

Tierliebhaberin :) Betreuung, wenn du weg bist.

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JazminJ

16. Jazmin

Tierliebhaberin :) Betreuung, wenn du weg bist.4.7 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
YankiY

17. Yanki

4.8 km
from
€20
/day

Berlin Pet Lover and a Master Student

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
YankiY

17. Yanki

Berlin Pet Lover and a Master Student4.8 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
BurakB

18. Burak

2.6 km
from
€10
/day

Cat is my life 🧶😸💕

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
BurakB

18. Burak

Cat is my life 🧶😸💕2.6 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
GalG

19. Gal

0.9 km
from
€11
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your pet's comfort and your peace are my top priorities

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
GalG

19. Gal

Your pet's comfort and your peace are my top priorities0.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€11
/day
YiyaoY

20. Yiyao

3.7 km
from
€10
/day

I miss my pets — let me love yours like my own

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
YiyaoY

20. Yiyao

I miss my pets — let me love yours like my own3.7 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day