1. Dog sitting
  2. Wedding

Dog Sitting, Wedding

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MichaelM

1. Michael

4.8 km
from
€20
/day

Liebevoll-Verantwortungsbewusst-Zuverlässig

Usually responds within few hours
MichaelM

1. Michael

Liebevoll-Verantwortungsbewusst-Zuverlässig 4.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
ZhangZ

2. Zhang

1 km
from
€25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

happy pets🐈‍⬛🐶 and happy love💗

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
ZhangZ

2. Zhang

happy pets🐈‍⬛🐶 and happy love💗1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/day
AminaA

3. Amina

4.8 km
from
€16
/day

Pet sitter for your fur baby 🐾

Usually responds within one day
AminaA

3. Amina

Pet sitter for your fur baby 🐾4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
LouisaL

4. Louisa

0.8 km
from
€17
/day

Proud cat adopter and sitter <3

LouisaL

4. Louisa

Proud cat adopter and sitter <3 0.8 km
from
€17
/day
YannaY

5. Yanna

4.9 km
from
€25
/day

Your friendly neighborhood dog walker ☺️🐾

YannaY

5. Yanna

Your friendly neighborhood dog walker ☺️🐾4.9 km
from
€25
/day
LisaL

6. Lisa

3.7 km
from
€12
/day

🐕 Caring and reliable pet lover 🐈

LisaL

6. Lisa

🐕 Caring and reliable pet lover 🐈3.7 km
from
€12
/day
EricE

7. Eric

4.1 km
from
€15
/day

Junger Mensch hilft gern anderen mit ihren Lieblingen

Usually responds within one day
EricE

7. Eric

Junger Mensch hilft gern anderen mit ihren Lieblingen4.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
DoroD

8. Doro

0.7 km
from
€20
/day

Caring and flexible pet sitter ✨

DoroD

8. Doro

Caring and flexible pet sitter ✨0.7 km
from
€20
/day
ValentinV

9. Valentin

3.1 km
from
€15
/day

Loving pets, inherited family pet sitter ♥️

ValentinV

9. Valentin

Loving pets, inherited family pet sitter ♥️ 3.1 km
from
€15
/day
GiuliaG

10. Giulia

2.8 km
from
€13
/day

studentessa pet sitter a palermo

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
GiuliaG

10. Giulia

studentessa pet sitter a palermo2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
€13
/day
IsabelI

11. Isabel

1.7 km
from
€15
/day

Mit Herz & Geduld – Liebevolle Gassibegleitung in Berlin

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cane Corso Athos
IsabelI

11. Isabel

Mit Herz & Geduld – Liebevolle Gassibegleitung in Berlin1.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cane Corso Athos
from
€15
/day
DhruvD

12. Dhruv

2.1 km
from
€10
/day

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with a Heart for Animals

DhruvD

12. Dhruv

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with a Heart for Animals2.1 km
from
€10
/day
krisztinaK

13. krisztina

3.1 km
from
€30
/day

Tierliebe

Lives with 1 cat
krisztinaK

13. krisztina

Tierliebe3.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/day
DeanD

14. Dean

4.1 km
from
€22
/day

15 years experience, owning and caring for Dogs.

Usually responds within one day
DeanD

14. Dean

15 years experience, owning and caring for Dogs. 4.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/day
MartinaM

15. Martina

3.8 km
from
€25
/day

Loving, caring and trustworthy 🌞

MartinaM

15. Martina

Loving, caring and trustworthy 🌞3.8 km
from
€25
/day
AshA

16. Ash

1.6 km
from
€20
/day

Playful human for a playful animal!

AshA

16. Ash

Playful human for a playful animal!1.6 km
from
€20
/day
CamilaC

17. Camila

4.6 km
from
€20
/day

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friends!

CamilaC

17. Camila

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friends!4.6 km
from
€20
/day
ChiaraC

18. Chiara

2.4 km
from
€20
/day

Liebevolle und erfahrene Tierbetreuung

Lives with 1 cat
ChiaraC

18. Chiara

Liebevolle und erfahrene Tierbetreuung2.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/day
VictoireV

19. Victoire

3.1 km
from
€15
/day

Great with all animals, eager to take care of your pet!

VictoireV

19. Victoire

Great with all animals, eager to take care of your pet!3.1 km
from
€15
/day
AnneA

20. Anne

2.5 km
from
€20
/day

liebevolle Katzensitterin mit viel Erfahrung

Lives with 1 cat
AnneA

20. Anne

liebevolle Katzensitterin mit viel Erfahrung2.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/day