1. Dog Boarding
  2. Asperg

Dog Boarding, Asperg

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SayaniS

1. Sayani

9.1 km
from
€20
/night

“Because Your Dog Deserves Family-Level Love”

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SayaniS

1. Sayani

“Because Your Dog Deserves Family-Level Love”9.1 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/night
KrystynK

2. Krystyn

5.4 km
from
€35
/night
3 reviews

Hundesitting = 100% Vertrauen

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
KrystynK

2. Krystyn

Hundesitting = 100% Vertrauen5.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€35
/night
AdharaA

3. Adhara

8.7 km - Stuttgart
from
€35
/night

Experienced Husky Owner & Loving Pet Sitter

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AdharaA

3. Adhara

Experienced Husky Owner & Loving Pet Sitter8.7 km - Stuttgart
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€35
/night
ElenaE

4. Elena

10.5 km
from
€30
/night

Tierpflegerin bietet Betreuung

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ElenaE

4. Elena

Tierpflegerin bietet Betreuung 10.5 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/night
ViktóriaV

5. Viktória

9.3 km
from
€30
/night

Hallo, Ich Bin Viki

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ViktóriaV

5. Viktória

Hallo, Ich Bin Viki9.3 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/night
MichelleM

6. Michelle

12.7 km
from
€50
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Eure Tiere und deren Wohl stehen bei mir an erster Stelle

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MichelleM

6. Michelle

Eure Tiere und deren Wohl stehen bei mir an erster Stelle12.7 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€50
/night
RayR

7. Ray

18.3 km
from
€65
/night
3 reviews

With 20+ years of experience 🐱🐶

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
RayR

7. Ray

With 20+ years of experience 🐱🐶18.3 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€65
/night
PhilippP

8. Philipp

13 km
from
€50
/night
8 reviews
3
recurring guests

Erfahrener Tiersitter sucht Fellnase

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
PhilippP

8. Philipp

Erfahrener Tiersitter sucht Fellnase 13 km
(8 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
TasminaT

9. Tasmina

18.8 km
from
€45
/night
2 reviews

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung im Remstal🐾

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
TasminaT

9. Tasmina

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung im Remstal🐾18.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€45
/night
EdaE

10. Eda

14.2 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Zuverlässige Tiersitterin für Hund & Katze

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
EdaE

10. Eda

Zuverlässige Tiersitterin für Hund & Katze14.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€40
/night
damlaD

11. damla

12 km
from
€28
/night
1 review

Lovely Toy Poodle Mom

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Sisi
damlaD

11. damla

Lovely Toy Poodle Mom 12 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Sisi
from
€28
/night
AnnikaA

12. Annika

12.8 km - Stuttgart
from
€50
/night

Experienced dog lover in Stuttgart

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
AnnikaA

12. Annika

Experienced dog lover in Stuttgart 12.8 km - Stuttgart
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€50
/night
MirnaM

13. Mirna

12.1 km
from
€40
/night

Warm & Caring Pet Sitter | Cozy Home for Your Pet 🏠

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
MirnaM

13. Mirna

Warm & Caring Pet Sitter | Cozy Home for Your Pet 🏠12.1 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
MagdalenaM

14. Magdalena

14.5 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Lifelong Animal Lover & Trusted Pet Sitter 🐾🩷🥹

Last contacted today
Last active 9 days ago
MagdalenaM

14. Magdalena

Lifelong Animal Lover & Trusted Pet Sitter 🐾🩷🥹14.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted today
Last active 9 days ago
from
€30
/night