1. Dog Boarding
  2. Berlin

Dog Boarding, Berlin

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnnaA

1. Anna

2.8 km
from
€15
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Anni’s Petsitting Services

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AnnaA

1. Anna

Anni’s Petsitting Services2.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/night
SeverinS

2. Severin

2.5 km
from
€20
/night

Zuverlässige und liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Erfahrung

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
SeverinS

2. Severin

Zuverlässige und liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Erfahrung 2.5 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/night
MagdaM

3. Magda

2.9 km
from
€50
/night
86 reviews
34
recurring guests

💚 Psst, do you have a pet I can take care of? 💚 ☺️

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
MagdaM

3. Magda

💚 Psst, do you have a pet I can take care of? 💚 ☺️2.9 km
(86 reviews)
34 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€50
/night
anneA

4. anne

2.2 km
from
€35
/night
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Liebevollee, verspielte und aufmerksame Tiersitterin 💗

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
anneA

4. anne

Liebevollee, verspielte und aufmerksame Tiersitterin 💗2.2 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€35
/night
MagdaM

5. Magda

1.4 km
from
€35
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your pets best friend 🫶🤗

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MagdaM

5. Magda

Your pets best friend 🫶🤗 1.4 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
SAVS

6. SAV

2.2 km
from
€58
/night

Compassionate Care for Your Furry Companions

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
SAVS

6. SAV

Compassionate Care for Your Furry Companions2.2 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€58
/night
GabiG

7. Gabi

2.7 km
from
€36
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

pet lover in 5 languages

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
GabiG

7. Gabi

pet lover in 5 languages2.7 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€36
/night
AmélieA

8. Amélie

2 km
from
€30
/night

Amélie Schrader aus Berlin

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AmélieA

8. Amélie

Amélie Schrader aus Berlin2 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
ValerieV

9. Valerie

2.5 km
from
€28
/night

Hundefan mit eigenem Spielpartner

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ValerieV

9. Valerie

Hundefan mit eigenem Spielpartner2.5 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€28
/night
denizD

10. deniz

2.9 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

cuddly pups in Prenzlauer Allee - regulars welcome :)

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
denizD

10. deniz

cuddly pups in Prenzlauer Allee - regulars welcome :)2.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
DexD

11. Dex

2.8 km
from
€30
/night

Pet sitter, lots of love and cuddles

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
DexD

11. Dex

Pet sitter, lots of love and cuddles 2.8 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€30
/night
ValentinaV

12. Valentina

1.5 km
from
€60
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Your pet will live their best lives with me.

Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
ValentinaV

12. Valentina

Your pet will live their best lives with me. 1.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
from
€60
/night
HannaH

13. Hanna

2.2 km
from
€45
/night
1 review

Dog Lover🐶 I am happy to take care of your doggos

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
HannaH

13. Hanna

Dog Lover🐶 I am happy to take care of your doggos2.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€45
/night
YakirY

14. Yakir

2.4 km
from
€20
/night

Animal Lover You Can Trust

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
YakirY

14. Yakir

Animal Lover You Can Trust2.4 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€20
/night
LauraL

15. Laura

2.1 km
from
€50
/night

Mit Labrador & Leidenschaft — Erfahrene Hundesitterin

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LauraL

15. Laura

Mit Labrador & Leidenschaft — Erfahrene Hundesitterin2.1 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€50
/night
AniaA

16. Ania

1.3 km
from
€45
/night
1 review

Dog walking and pet sitting in Mitte

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AniaA

16. Ania

Dog walking and pet sitting in Mitte1.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€45
/night
EmilyE

17. Emily

3 km
from
€30
/night
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Friendly sitter for small-medium sized dogs

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EmilyE

17. Emily

Friendly sitter for small-medium sized dogs3 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/night
JavieraJ

18. Javiera

2 km
from
€40
/night

Patient & Caring Dog Sitter, Your Dog’s Second Home/friend

Last active 14 days ago
JavieraJ

18. Javiera

Patient & Caring Dog Sitter, Your Dog’s Second Home/friend2 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€40
/night
ChristinaC

19. Christina

2.6 km
from
€35
/night

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung in Xberg -Loving dog care in Xberg

ChristinaC

19. Christina

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung in Xberg -Loving dog care in Xberg2.6 km
from
€35
/night
Andreas and AlineA

20. Andreas and Aline

1.6 km
from
€25
/night

Reliable and Caring Dog Sitting

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Crema
Andreas and AlineA

20. Andreas and Aline

Reliable and Caring Dog Sitting1.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Crema
from
€25
/night