1. Dog Boarding
  2. Rutesheim

Dog Boarding, Rutesheim

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
IfigeneiaI

1. Ifigeneia

19.4 km
from
€40
/night

Liebevolle Tagesbetreuung mit Herz & Verständnis

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
IfigeneiaI

1. Ifigeneia

Liebevolle Tagesbetreuung mit Herz & Verständnis19.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€40
/night
SamanthaS

2. Samantha

19.2 km
from
€30
/night

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Empathie

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
SamanthaS

2. Samantha

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Empathie 19.2 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€30
/night
CoraC

3. Cora

15.8 km
from
€20
/night

Hundebetreuung 24/7 / alle Werktage

Last active 13 days ago
CoraC

3. Cora

Hundebetreuung 24/7 / alle Werktage 15.8 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
€20
/night
BiancaB

4. Bianca

5.2 km
from
€38
/night

Zu-Hause-Gefühl auf Zeit - dein Hund in besten Händen

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling (Labradormix) Bruce
BiancaB

4. Bianca

Zu-Hause-Gefühl auf Zeit - dein Hund in besten Händen5.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling (Labradormix) Bruce
from
€38
/night
VanessaV

5. Vanessa

15.7 km
from
€40
/night

Hundesitterin mit mehrjähriger Erfahrung

Usually responds within one day
VanessaV

5. Vanessa

Hundesitterin mit mehrjähriger Erfahrung15.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
LiesaL

6. Liesa

15 km - Stuttgart
from
€45
/night
1 review

Viel Erfahrung , Auslauf & Tierliebe

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active today
LiesaL

6. Liesa

Viel Erfahrung , Auslauf & Tierliebe 15 km - Stuttgart
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active today
from
€45
/night
AlessaA

7. Alessa

18.1 km
from
€27
/night
31 reviews
11
recurring guests

Tierfreundin <3

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
AlessaA

7. Alessa

Tierfreundin <318.1 km
(31 reviews)
11 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
"Alessa is always fantastic :) very caring and responsive. I would definitely recommend her as a pet-sitter for anyone. "
KelseyK
Review by Kelsey
from
€27
/night
thereT

8. there

16.5 km
from
€49
/night
43 reviews
5
recurring guests

Hunde Paradies Für Klein Und Groß

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active today
thereT

8. there

Hunde Paradies Für Klein Und Groß16.5 km
(43 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active today
"Wir mussten überraschend zu einem Termin und konnten unseren Sam leider nicht mitnehmen. Trotz sehr kurzfristiger Anfrage war Theresa für uns da. Nach einem Vorgespräch, bei dem wir schon einen sehr positiven Eindruck bekommen haben, vereinbarten wir den Übergabeort und Termin. Dort angekommen hat Theresa unsere restlichen Bedenken sofort zerstreut. Sie war einfühlsam und professionell und hatte gleich einen Draht zu unserem Kleinen. Während wir unterwegs waren hat sie uns immer wieder Bilder geschickt und sich super um ihn gekümmert. Sam war glücklich, wir waren beruhigt unterwegs. Wir werden uns in Zukunft definitiv wieder an Theresa wenden und können sie jedem, der einen Hundesitter braucht, uneingeschränkt weiterempfehlen. Vielen Dank für alles, Theresa, von Matt und Ruth "
MatthiasM
Review by Matthias
from
€49
/night
RodrigoR

9. Rodrigo

18.9 km
from
€35
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

VIP-Service für dein Haustie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Tanjiro
RodrigoR

9. Rodrigo

VIP-Service für dein Haustie18.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Tanjiro
"Very satisfied. Left our dog for a weekend and he seemed to have a great time. Recommended."
AleksandrA
Review by Aleksandr
from
€35
/night
VeraV

10. Vera

17.4 km
from
€60
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog, Cat, Horse, Mouse und alles andere auch :)

Usually responds within one day
VeraV

10. Vera

Dog, Cat, Horse, Mouse und alles andere auch :)17.4 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
"Alles super, gerne wieder."
JoeJ
Review by Joe
from
€60
/night
ShuangS

11. Shuang

5.6 km
from
€49
/night
2 reviews

Mit Herz, Ruhe & Verantwortung für Ihre Vierbeiner

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ShuangS

11. Shuang

Mit Herz, Ruhe & Verantwortung für Ihre Vierbeiner 5.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Wir sind absolut begeistert von der Hundebetreuung. Man merkt sofort, dass Shuang ein echtes Händchen für Hunde hat. Die Kommunikation lief reibungslos, wir bekamen regelmäßig Updates und Fotos, was uns ein sehr gutes Gefühl gegeben hat. Absolut zuverlässig und liebevoll und sehr weiterzuempfehlen. "
AnnetteA
Review by Annette
from
€49
/night
MahiM

12. Mahi

17.9 km
from
€25
/night
10 reviews
5
recurring guests

Paws, Play, and Peace of Mind: Your Pet's Perfect Pal!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
MahiM

12. Mahi

Paws, Play, and Peace of Mind: Your Pet's Perfect Pal!17.9 km
(10 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
"Very kind and caring, our sensitive cat was very happy with Mahi."
IhssaneI
Review by Ihssane
from
€25
/night
MariaM

13. Maria

19.4 km
from
€35
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Fellnase- Holiday Maricuma

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Podenco- Bardino Mix Cuma
MariaM

13. Maria

Fellnase- Holiday Maricuma 19.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Podenco- Bardino Mix Cuma
"Maria ist sehr aufmerksam. Ich kann sie einfach empfehlen. Wahrend meine Urlaub hatte ich keine Sorge."
MuriloM
Review by Murilo
from
€35
/night
CelineC

14. Celine

19.4 km
from
€35
/night
1 review

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Homeoffice in Ludwigsburg

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CelineC

14. Celine

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Homeoffice in Ludwigsburg 19.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€35
/night
SayaniS

15. Sayani

17.9 km
from
€20
/night

“Because Your Dog Deserves Family-Level Love”

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SayaniS

15. Sayani

“Because Your Dog Deserves Family-Level Love”17.9 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/night
AndrijaA

16. Andrija

12.4 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Professional pet care, registered enterprise

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active yesterday
AndrijaA

16. Andrija

Professional pet care, registered enterprise12.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€50
/night
KrystynK

17. Krystyn

12.5 km
from
€35
/night
3 reviews

Hundesitting = 100% Vertrauen

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
KrystynK

17. Krystyn

Hundesitting = 100% Vertrauen12.5 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€35
/night
AdharaA

18. Adhara

16.8 km - Stuttgart
from
€35
/night

Experienced Husky Owner & Loving Pet Sitter

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AdharaA

18. Adhara

Experienced Husky Owner & Loving Pet Sitter16.8 km - Stuttgart
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€35
/night
MichelleM

19. Michelle

8.3 km
from
€50
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Eure Tiere und deren Wohl stehen bei mir an erster Stelle

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MichelleM

19. Michelle

Eure Tiere und deren Wohl stehen bei mir an erster Stelle8.3 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€50
/night
EdaE

20. Eda

16.7 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Zuverlässige Tiersitterin für Hund & Katze

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
EdaE

20. Eda

Zuverlässige Tiersitterin für Hund & Katze16.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€40
/night