1. Dog sitting
  2. Bergisch Gladbach

Dog Sitting, Bergisch Gladbach

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlinaA

1. Alina

13.5 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

Need a sitter? 🐶♥️

Usually responds within one day
AlinaA

1. Alina

Need a sitter? 🐶♥️13.5 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
LaeL

2. Lae

14.9 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Pet lover in the center of Köln 🇫🇷🐾

Usually responds within few hours
LaeL

2. Lae

Pet lover in the center of Köln 🇫🇷🐾14.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
PaulaP

3. Paula

14.5 km
from
€15
/day

Motiviert, zuverlässig & gerne mit Hunden unterwegs :)

Usually responds within one day
PaulaP

3. Paula

Motiviert, zuverlässig & gerne mit Hunden unterwegs :)14.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
FelipeF

4. Felipe

14.3 km
from
€20
/day
15 reviews
1
recurring guest

I love dogs, I do everything for them.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with No specific breed Judith
FelipeF

4. Felipe

I love dogs, I do everything for them.14.3 km
(15 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with No specific breed Judith
from
€20
/day
SilkeS

5. Silke

9.6 km
from
€16
/day

Zuverlässige Katzensitterin und Gassigängerin

Lives with 2 cats
SilkeS

5. Silke

Zuverlässige Katzensitterin und Gassigängerin 9.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€16
/day
EvaE

6. Eva

14.1 km
from
€10
/day

Loving & Reliable Care for Cats, Small Dogs & Pocket Pets

Lives with 1 cat
EvaE

6. Eva

Loving & Reliable Care for Cats, Small Dogs & Pocket Pets14.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
MilagrosM

7. Milagros

11.6 km
from
€13
/day

Liebevolle Hundesitterin mit Herz und Erfahrung.

MilagrosM

7. Milagros

Liebevolle Hundesitterin mit Herz und Erfahrung. 11.6 km
from
€13
/day
CynthiaC

8. Cynthia

6 km
from
€25
/day
14 reviews
8
recurring guests

Cynthia B. Petsitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
CynthiaC

8. Cynthia

Cynthia B. Petsitter6 km
(14 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
"Cynthia took wonderful care of my cat Maxine. Cynthia communicated with me everyday. I will definately call her again. Cynthia is excellent and reliable"
CarolC
Review by Carol
from
€25
/day
FranciscoF

9. Francisco

12.9 km
from
€19
/day
1 review

Your pet’s new bff 😎

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pitbull Thanos
FranciscoF

9. Francisco

Your pet’s new bff 😎12.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pitbull Thanos
from
€19
/day
RocioR

10. Rocio

11 km
from
€20
/day

Ich biete liebevolle und engagierte Betreuung🐈‍⬛💖

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
RocioR

10. Rocio

Ich biete liebevolle und engagierte Betreuung🐈‍⬛💖11 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
SvenjaS

11. Svenja

2.8 km
from
€8
/day

Herz für Hunde - Verantwortung inklusive 🫶✨

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Amy
SvenjaS

11. Svenja

Herz für Hunde - Verantwortung inklusive 🫶✨2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Amy
from
€8
/day
MoniM

12. Moni

13.4 km
from
€15
/day

CAT sitter in Poll

Lives with 2 cats
MoniM

12. Moni

CAT sitter in Poll13.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/day
JasminJ

13. Jasmin

13 km
from
€30
/day

Zuverlässige Hunde-Sitterin

Usually responds within one day
JasminJ

13. Jasmin

Zuverlässige Hunde-Sitterin13 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
MichaelaM

14. Michaela

9.6 km
from
€20
/day

Katzensitterin mit Herz

MichaelaM

14. Michaela

Katzensitterin mit Herz9.6 km
from
€20
/day
PaulP

15. Paul

8.1 km
from
€20
/day

cat dad for a while

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Miniatur Pinscher Bella
PaulP

15. Paul

cat dad for a while8.1 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Miniatur Pinscher Bella
from
€20
/day
YacineY

16. Yacine

14.7 km
from
€15
/day

Medizinstudent mit Herz für Tiere

YacineY

16. Yacine

Medizinstudent mit Herz für Tiere14.7 km
from
€15
/day
RevR

17. Rev

5.7 km
from
€15
/day
5 reviews

liebevolle zuverlässigere familiäre Betreuung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labradoodle Momo
RevR

17. Rev

liebevolle zuverlässigere familiäre Betreuung5.7 km
(5 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labradoodle Momo
from
€15
/day
Alessandro GabrieleA

18. Alessandro Gabriele

11.5 km
from
€16
/day

Long Walks or Chill Cuddles – I Match Your Dog’s Vibe

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Pepo
Alessandro GabrieleA

18. Alessandro Gabriele

Long Walks or Chill Cuddles – I Match Your Dog’s Vibe 11.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Pepo
from
€16
/day
OykuO

19. Oyku

4.5 km
from
€11
/day

Pet Care You Can Actually Relax About

OykuO

19. Oyku

Pet Care You Can Actually Relax About4.5 km
from
€11
/day
AnastasiiaA

20. Anastasiia

6 km
from
€15
/day

Loving and responsible pet sitter 😸

Usually responds within one day
AnastasiiaA

20. Anastasiia

Loving and responsible pet sitter 😸6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day