1. Pet Sitting
  2. Altona

Pet Sitting, Altona

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GamzeG

1. Gamze

4.1 km
from
€40
/day

I can not imagine a world without dogs🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 12 days ago
GamzeG

1. Gamze

I can not imagine a world without dogs🐾 4.1 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 12 days ago
from
€40
/day
KarlaK

2. Karla

3.9 km
from
€12
/day

Haustierfan

Last active yesterday
KarlaK

2. Karla

Haustierfan3.9 km
Last active yesterday
from
€12
/day
JadeJ

3. Jade

0.6 km
from
€25
/day
3 reviews

Attentive qualified pet sitter :)

Last active 2 days ago
JadeJ

3. Jade

Attentive qualified pet sitter :) 0.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/day
HenningH

4. Henning

4.8 km
from
€20
/day
7 reviews

Verantwortungsvoller Hundesitter in EimsbĂźttel

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
HenningH

4. Henning

Verantwortungsvoller Hundesitter in EimsbĂźttel4.8 km
(7 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
MelanieM

5. Melanie

4.2 km
from
€25
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

You pet’s future bestie ☺️

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MelanieM

5. Melanie

You pet’s future bestie ☺️4.2 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/day
LucĂ­aL

6. LucĂ­a

0.9 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

I will take care of your pet as it’s my own 💛

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LucĂ­aL

6. LucĂ­a

I will take care of your pet as it’s my own 💛0.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day
NassimN

7. Nassim

4.3 km
from
€10
/day

Erfahrene Katzenmama bietet liebevolle Betreuung 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
NassimN

7. Nassim

Erfahrene Katzenmama bietet liebevolle Betreuung 🐾4.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€10
/day
JanaJ

8. Jana

3.6 km
from
€16
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Hundeliebe Familie bietet Betreuung

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JanaJ

8. Jana

Hundeliebe Familie bietet Betreuung3.6 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€16
/day
PaulineP

9. Pauline

1.5 km
from
€12
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Spaziergänge in der Natur oder auch längere Betreuung

Usually responds within one day
PaulineP

9. Pauline

Spaziergänge in der Natur oder auch längere Betreuung 1.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
NadiaN

10. Nadia

4.9 km
from
€14
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving, Experienced Care for Cats & Dogs

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Beagle Archie
NadiaN

10. Nadia

Loving, Experienced Care for Cats & Dogs4.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Beagle Archie
from
€14
/day
DogaD

11. Doga

5 km
from
€12
/day

Mit Liebe Katzen- und Hundesitting in EimsbĂźttel und HH!

Usually responds within one day
DogaD

11. Doga

Mit Liebe Katzen- und Hundesitting in EimsbĂźttel und HH! 5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
AnnaA

12. Anna

4.5 km
from
€15
/day

Medizinstudentin mit vielen Haustieren :)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Ridgeback Alfred
AnnaA

12. Anna

Medizinstudentin mit vielen Haustieren :)4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Ridgeback Alfred
from
€15
/day
SilvaS

13. Silva

3.6 km
from
€20
/day

Your Crazy Cat Lady in Altona 💖

SilvaS

13. Silva

Your Crazy Cat Lady in Altona 💖3.6 km
from
€20
/day
LamisL

14. Lamis

2.8 km
from
€16
/day

Deine Katze in vertrauten, liebevollen Händen 🐱✨

Lives with 1 cat
LamisL

14. Lamis

Deine Katze in vertrauten, liebevollen Händen 🐱✨ 2.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€16
/day
MingyuM

15. Mingyu

5 km
from
€10
/day

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover in Hamburg

Lives with 1 cat
MingyuM

15. Mingyu

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover in Hamburg5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
LilithL

16. Lilith

4.6 km
from
€17
/day

Ihr Tier in guten Händen :)

Usually responds within one day
LilithL

16. Lilith

Ihr Tier in guten Händen :)4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€17
/day
HikariH

17. Hikari

3.5 km
from
€25
/day

Liebevolle Kaninchen-Sitterin

Usually responds within one day
HikariH

17. Hikari

Liebevolle Kaninchen-Sitterin3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day