1. Pet Sitting
  2. Friedrichshain

Pet Sitting, Friedrichshain

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GiuliaG

1. Giulia

1.5 km
from
€15
/day

Cat Sitter in Berlin 😺

Lives with 1 cat
GiuliaG

1. Giulia

Cat Sitter in Berlin 😺1.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
EvelyneE

2. Evelyne

1.1 km
from
€40
/day

Your pet’s new best friend - purrfect care for cats &dogs!

Lives with 1 cat
EvelyneE

2. Evelyne

Your pet’s new best friend - purrfect care for cats &dogs! 1.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€40
/day
KateK

3. Kate

1.6 km
from
€10
/day

Dog lover living abroad

Usually responds within one day
KateK

3. Kate

Dog lover living abroad1.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
EmmaE

4. Emma

0.8 km
from
€10
/day

Happy walks, happy dogs!

EmmaE

4. Emma

Happy walks, happy dogs!0.8 km
from
€10
/day
AjayA

5. Ajay

0.3 km
from
€20
/day

Hundevater von zwei Hunden namens Chester und Theo.

AjayA

5. Ajay

Hundevater von zwei Hunden namens Chester und Theo.0.3 km
from
€20
/day
LilyL

6. Lily

1.8 km
from
€12
/day

Whisker & Wag Specialist: Tailored love for every pet! 


Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Yorkshire terrier Luli
LilyL

6. Lily

Whisker & Wag Specialist: Tailored love for every pet! 
1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Yorkshire terrier Luli
from
€12
/day
ChaithraC

7. Chaithra

0.2 km
from
€18
/day

Where Every Dog is Treated like Royalty

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with mixed griffy
ChaithraC

7. Chaithra

Where Every Dog is Treated like Royalty0.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with mixed griffy
from
€18
/day
ZeynepZ

8. Zeynep

0.9 km
from
€16
/day

Experienced Catsitter, Petsitter, Dogsitter

ZeynepZ

8. Zeynep

Experienced Catsitter, Petsitter, Dogsitter0.9 km
from
€16
/day
AlaraA

9. Alara

1.4 km
from
€15
/day

Grew up 3/4 of my life with dogs, now I am a Great Dane mom.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Great Dane - Pointer Rio
AlaraA

9. Alara

Grew up 3/4 of my life with dogs, now I am a Great Dane mom. 1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Great Dane - Pointer Rio
from
€15
/day
CatalinaC

10. Catalina

0.9 km
from
€16
/day

Huge pet lover

CatalinaC

10. Catalina

Huge pet lover 0.9 km
from
€16
/day
LadyL

11. Lady

1.9 km
from
€16
/day

love to walk just dog walker

LadyL

11. Lady

love to walk just dog walker 1.9 km
from
€16
/day
CarolinaC

12. Carolina

0.8 km
from
€15
/day

Patient and enthusiastic pet lover!

CarolinaC

12. Carolina

Patient and enthusiastic pet lover!0.8 km
from
€15
/day
DinoD

13. Dino

1.9 km
from
€20
/day

Emergency veterinarian , looking to feed cats

DinoD

13. Dino

Emergency veterinarian , looking to feed cats1.9 km
from
€20
/day
FrancescaF

14. Francesca

2 km
from
€15
/day

Animals Are My Passion

FrancescaF

14. Francesca

Animals Are My Passion2 km
from
€15
/day