1. Pet Sitting
  2. Kreuzberg

Pet Sitting, Kreuzberg

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnnaA

1. Anna

1.6 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Cat Lady

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
AnnaA

1. Anna

Cat Lady1.6 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
"We were very happy with Anna and so was our cat Minka! 10/10! 😊"
KarolinK
Review by Karolin
from
€20
/day
NahirN

2. Nahir

1.2 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

animals lover, cat and dog sitter

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
NahirN

2. Nahir

animals lover, cat and dog sitter1.2 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"Nahir took really really good care of my 2 cats while I was away. She sent me pictures and videos everyday and the cats trusted her really quickly (even the really shy one :)). She was very considerate and checked on everything. She always took time during her visits to play with them and to brush them. She even watched "cat TV" with them :) You can see that she really cares about animals. My cats seemed happy upon my return and well looked after. Well fed as well 😊 I would definitely recommend her or book her for a next time!"
LouiseL
Review by Louise
from
€20
/day
Ilgın NehirI

3. Ilgın Nehir

1 km
from
€35
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Trusted & Caring Dog Sitter | Fun Walks & Happy Tails!🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Papyon
Ilgın NehirI

3. Ilgın Nehir

Trusted & Caring Dog Sitter | Fun Walks & Happy Tails!🐾1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Papyon
"Ilgin sent me photos of the kitties regularly, playing and getting cuddles. She kept the apartment clean when they got into mischief and she was very flexible when I needed an extra day at the last minute. After almost two weeks in her care the cats are calm and relaxed."
JenniferJ
Review by Jennifer
from
€35
/day
JamieJ

4. Jamie

1.5 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Reliable care for cats and small dogs.

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
JamieJ

4. Jamie

Reliable care for cats and small dogs.1.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
from
€15
/day
ViktoriiaV

5. Viktoriia

1.8 km
from
€15
/day
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Loving, Reliable, Experienced and Fun Pet Care

Last booked today
Last contacted 2 days ago
ViktoriiaV

5. Viktoriia

Loving, Reliable, Experienced and Fun Pet Care1.8 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked today
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
SeverinS

6. Severin

0.9 km
from
€10
/day

Last active today
SeverinS

6. Severin

0.9 km
Last active today
from
€10
/day
AllaA

7. Alla

1.5 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Liebevolle & erfahrene Tierbetreuung mit Herz ❤️

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
AllaA

7. Alla

New sitter
Liebevolle & erfahrene Tierbetreuung mit Herz ❤️ 1.5 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
AnnetteA

8. Annette

1.3 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung in Kreuzberg und Umgebung

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
AnnetteA

8. Annette

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung in Kreuzberg und Umgebung1.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
from
€25
/day
RonsonR

9. Ronson

1.4 km
from
€20
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Grew Up With Pets, Now Here for Yours

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
RonsonR

9. Ronson

Grew Up With Pets, Now Here for Yours1.4 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€20
/day
SamanthaS

10. Samantha

1 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews

Experienced dog lover in Kreuzberg

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
SamanthaS

10. Samantha

Experienced dog lover in Kreuzberg1 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€10
/day
AndriaA

11. Andria

1.8 km - Berlin
from
€10
/day

🏡 Gentle In-Home Pet Care & Fun Walks by a Lifelong Owner

Last active 9 days ago
AndriaA

11. Andria

🏡 Gentle In-Home Pet Care & Fun Walks by a Lifelong Owner1.8 km - Berlin
Last active 9 days ago
from
€10
/day
SisaS

12. Sisa

1.4 km - Berlin
from
€10
/day

Caring dog sitter who treats every pet like family🐾🐶

Usually responds within one day
SisaS

12. Sisa

Caring dog sitter who treats every pet like family🐾🐶1.4 km - Berlin
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
YagmurY

13. Yagmur

1.1 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Experienced, responsible and reliable dog walker/cat sitter

YagmurY

13. Yagmur

New sitter
Experienced, responsible and reliable dog walker/cat sitter1.1 km
from
€15
/day
OksanaO

14. Oksana

1.2 km
from
€16
/day

Reliable & loving cat and dog sitter in Berlin 🐾

OksanaO

14. Oksana

Reliable & loving cat and dog sitter in Berlin 🐾 1.2 km
from
€16
/day
OliviaO

15. Olivia

0.4 km
from
€20
/day

Energetic, caring, and experienced pet care

OliviaO

15. Olivia

Energetic, caring, and experienced pet care0.4 km
from
€20
/day
JavieraJ

16. Javiera

1.3 km
from
€15
/day

An animal lover looking after your best friend.

JavieraJ

16. Javiera

An animal lover looking after your best friend.1.3 km
from
€15
/day
LilianeL

17. Liliane

1.9 km
from
€10
/day

Loving & Experienced Dog Sitter Available Full-Time

LilianeL

17. Liliane

Loving & Experienced Dog Sitter Available Full-Time1.9 km
from
€10
/day
RheeceR

18. Rheece

1.5 km
from
€30
/day

Cat lover with an eye for detail

Usually responds within few hours
RheeceR

18. Rheece

Cat lover with an eye for detail1.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
GraceG

19. Grace

1.2 km
from
€10
/day

Just another animal lover in Berlin.

GraceG

19. Grace

Just another animal lover in Berlin.1.2 km
from
€10
/day
NinoN

20. Nino

1.4 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Tierliebe Studentin kümmert sich mit Herz um Ihr Haustier

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
NinoN

20. Nino

Tierliebe Studentin kümmert sich mit Herz um Ihr Haustier1.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
"Nino war sehr zuverlässig und liebevoll mit meinen beiden Katzen-Brüderchen und konnte sich auch um den Kater kümmert, der gespuckt hatte und eine Weile nicht aß. Sehr zu empfehlen!"
KarenK
Review by Karen
from
€10
/day