1. Pet Sitting
  2. Marzahn-Hellersdorf

Pet Sitting, Marzahn-Hellersdorf

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DrisyaD

1. Drisya

2.3 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Because your dog deserves safe and caring hands 🐶🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
DrisyaD

1. Drisya

Because your dog deserves safe and caring hands 🐶🐾2.3 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
AndjelaA

2. Andjela

4.6 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Walks, Cuddles & Care – Loving Pet Sitter in Berlin

Last active 14 days ago
AndjelaA

2. Andjela

Walks, Cuddles & Care – Loving Pet Sitter in Berlin4.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 14 days ago
"Andjela is an exemplary dog sitter. she is always ontime, takes good care of sagool, and put extra effort to play with the dog before and after the walk. she is very kind, responsible, caring, trustworthy, and she has good experience with dogs."
AliA
Review by Ali
from
€15
/day
AnastasiaA

3. Anastasia

3 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

personalized pet-sitting

Usually responds within one day
AnastasiaA

3. Anastasia

personalized pet-sitting3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
"Great help, super kind and responsible!"
BerkayB
Review by Berkay
from
€20
/day
LoannL

4. Loann

4 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Hausbesuche und Spaziergänge: Hund, Katze, kleine Haustiere

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
LoannL

4. Loann

Hausbesuche und Spaziergänge: Hund, Katze, kleine Haustiere4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
"Loann is a wonderful sensitive per sitter. I felt comfortable leaving my blind cats in her hands. Communication was great and she was very accommodating. I can only recommend Loann! She’s very kind. "
NataljaN
Review by Natalja
from
€15
/day
LorenaL

5. Lorena

4.2 km
from
€15
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

🤍Tierfreundin 🤍🐶🐱

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
LorenaL

5. Lorena

🤍Tierfreundin 🤍🐶🐱 4.2 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€15
/day
ChristinC

6. Christin

2.7 km
from
€25
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Deine zuverlässige Tiersitterin mit Herz ❤️

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ChristinC

6. Christin

Deine zuverlässige Tiersitterin mit Herz ❤️2.7 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"Christin ist super freundlich und hat sich gut um unsere Katzen gekümmert :) wir haben viele Fotos und Updates bekommen und konnten unseren Urlaub unbesorgt genießen. Wir würden sie auf jeden Fall wieder als Katzensitterin buchen 🥰"
LukkaL
Review by Lukka
from
€25
/day
LeonieL

7. Leonie

4.6 km
from
€15
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Calm&Flexible Stay–Previous doguests rated 5/5 paws ⭐

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
LeonieL

7. Leonie

Calm&Flexible Stay–Previous doguests rated 5/5 paws ⭐4.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
ValeriaV

8. Valeria

3.5 km
from
€40
/day

Erfahrene und Flexible junge Betreuerin für Hund und Katze

Last active 9 days ago
ValeriaV

8. Valeria

Erfahrene und Flexible junge Betreuerin für Hund und Katze3.5 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
€40
/day
KaterynaK

9. Kateryna

3.1 km
from
€25
/day

Clean paws, full bowl, calm vibes who feel 💚💜

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
KaterynaK

9. Kateryna

Clean paws, full bowl, calm vibes who feel 💚💜3.1 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/day
ElliE

10. Elli

3.9 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Liebevolle Tiersitterin

Usually responds within one day
ElliE

10. Elli

Liebevolle Tiersitterin 3.9 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
MagdalenaM

11. Magdalena

4.7 km
from
€20
/day

Liebevolle Tierbetreuerin für Katzen und Hunde

Lives with 1 cat
MagdalenaM

11. Magdalena

Liebevolle Tierbetreuerin für Katzen und Hunde 4.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/day
SabrinaS

12. Sabrina

1.2 km
from
€35
/day

Lovely Dogsitter that brings fun into your pets day ☀️

SabrinaS

12. Sabrina

Lovely Dogsitter that brings fun into your pets day ☀️1.2 km
from
€35
/day
NayeliN

13. Nayeli

4 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Pawsitive Pet Care: Your Trusted Partner for Safe Pets <3

NayeliN

13. Nayeli

Pawsitive Pet Care: Your Trusted Partner for Safe Pets <34 km
(1 review)
from
€15
/day
DennisD

14. Dennis

2.3 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Hobbysitter mit Erfahrung

Usually responds within few hours
DennisD

14. Dennis

Hobbysitter mit Erfahrung 2.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
Daniela VanesaD

15. Daniela Vanesa

3.9 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Gentle, Loving Care for Your Little Companions

Usually responds within one day
Daniela VanesaD

15. Daniela Vanesa

Gentle, Loving Care for Your Little Companions3.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
StephanieS

16. Stephanie

0.6 km
from
€15
/day

Dog/Catsitter

Lives with 2 cats
StephanieS

16. Stephanie

Dog/Catsitter0.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/day
IlaydaI

17. Ilayda

2.1 km
from
€15
/day

Tail Wags & Purrs While You’re Away

Lives with 1 cat
IlaydaI

17. Ilayda

Tail Wags & Purrs While You’re Away2.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
JanJ

18. Jan

2.3 km
from
€10
/day

Große Gassi-Runden in Hellersdorf, Kaulsdorf und Umgebung.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
JanJ

18. Jan

Große Gassi-Runden in Hellersdorf, Kaulsdorf und Umgebung.2.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day