1. Pet Sitting
  2. Munich

Pet Sitting, Munich

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
caniC

1. cani

2.7 km
from
€15
/day

Live Love Laugh

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
caniC

1. cani

Live Love Laugh 2.7 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
SandraS

2. Sandra

2.6 km - München
from
€19
/day
1 review

Erfahrene Hundebetreuerin mit Herz

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
SandraS

2. Sandra

Erfahrene Hundebetreuerin mit Herz2.6 km - München
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€19
/day
RahviraR

3. Rahvira

2.8 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews

Home Away From Home in Maxvorstadt ⭐⭐⭐ Home Office

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
RahviraR

3. Rahvira

Home Away From Home in Maxvorstadt ⭐⭐⭐ Home Office2.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
AnnaA

4. Anna

1.9 km
from
€10
/day

Your Dog’s Happy Place 🐶💫

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AnnaA

4. Anna

Your Dog’s Happy Place 🐶💫1.9 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/day
ElisaE

5. Elisa

1.4 km
from
€15
/day

Tierliebhaberin - Betreuung für Hunde & Katzen

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
ElisaE

5. Elisa

Tierliebhaberin - Betreuung für Hunde & Katzen1.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
TheresiaT

6. Theresia

1.9 km
from
€25
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Tiermedizin-Studentin, liebevolle Betreuung

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
TheresiaT

6. Theresia

Tiermedizin-Studentin, liebevolle Betreuung1.9 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€25
/day
AndyA

7. Andy

1.3 km
from
€20
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐕 Dog Daddy 🐾

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AndyA

7. Andy

🐕 Dog Daddy 🐾1.3 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
TeresaT

8. Teresa

2 km
from
€22
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Zuverlässige Hundesitterin in der Maxvorstadt

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
TeresaT

8. Teresa

Zuverlässige Hundesitterin in der Maxvorstadt 2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€22
/day
AndreasA

9. Andreas

1.6 km
from
€35
/day

Liebevolles Hundesitting direkt am Englischen Garten

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AndreasA

9. Andreas

Liebevolles Hundesitting direkt am Englischen Garten1.6 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€35
/day
EmilyE

10. Emily

2.1 km
from
€20
/day
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

🐾 Liebevolle Hundeersatzmama :) 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
EmilyE

10. Emily

🐾 Liebevolle Hundeersatzmama :) 🐾2.1 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
JulietteJ

11. Juliette

2.6 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Liebevolle Betreuung durch Tierärztin

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
JulietteJ

11. Juliette

Liebevolle Betreuung durch Tierärztin2.6 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
EvaE

12. Eva

1.5 km
from
€15
/day

Zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz 🐱🐶

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
EvaE

12. Eva

Zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz 🐱🐶1.5 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€15
/day
TatianaT

13. Tatiana

2.1 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Portuguese class for dogs 🥰

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TatianaT

13. Tatiana

Portuguese class for dogs 🥰2.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/day
Sinah MariaS

14. Sinah Maria

2.6 km
from
€10
/day

Liebevolle Hundesitterin mit Herz & Erfahrung 🐾

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Sinah MariaS

14. Sinah Maria

Liebevolle Hundesitterin mit Herz & Erfahrung 🐾2.6 km
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
SofíaS

15. Sofía

2.3 km
from
€20
/day
17 reviews
3
recurring guests

Erfahrene Hundepflegerin mit Herz für Tierschutz

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
SofíaS

15. Sofía

Erfahrene Hundepflegerin mit Herz für Tierschutz2.3 km
(17 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
NadineN

16. Nadine

2.7 km
from
€35
/day

Profi-Katzensitting bei der Verhaltensberaterin

Lives with 1 cat
NadineN

16. Nadine

Profi-Katzensitting bei der Verhaltensberaterin2.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€35
/day
EbruE

17. Ebru

0.6 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

Tierliebhaberin & Tiersitterin, der Sie vertrauen können!

Usually responds within one day
EbruE

17. Ebru

Tierliebhaberin & Tiersitterin, der Sie vertrauen können!0.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
CristinaC

18. Cristina

1 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

A dog's happiness is my happiness

Usually responds within one hour
CristinaC

18. Cristina

A dog's happiness is my happiness1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€18
/day
BabetteB

19. Babette

1.1 km
from
€38
/day

Zuverlässige Hundebetreuung in Haidhausen

Usually responds within few hours
BabetteB

19. Babette

Zuverlässige Hundebetreuung in Haidhausen1.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€38
/day
MariliaM

20. Marilia

2.2 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Liebevolle Hundesitterin und Pflegestelle

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriver Glória
MariliaM

20. Marilia

Liebevolle Hundesitterin und Pflegestelle2.2 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriver Glória
from
€20
/day