1. Pet Sitting
  2. Nordend

Pet Sitting, Nordend

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlessiaA

1. Alessia

4.4 km
from
€20
/day

🐾 Dein Hund in guten Händen 🤍

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
AlessiaA

1. Alessia

🐾 Dein Hund in guten Händen 🤍4.4 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
LaraL

2. Lara

3.9 km
from
€8
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

LOVING DOG SITTER IN BORHEIM

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
LaraL

2. Lara

LOVING DOG SITTER IN BORHEIM 3.9 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€8
/day
CapriceC

3. Caprice

1.8 km
from
€16
/day

Katzenbetreuung in Offenbach

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
CapriceC

3. Caprice

Katzenbetreuung in Offenbach 1.8 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€16
/day
MariiaM

4. Mariia

2.5 km
from
€20
/day

Every dog is unique, and I absolutely adore them all✨

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
MariiaM

4. Mariia

Every dog is unique, and I absolutely adore them all✨2.5 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
KaiK

5. Kai

4.4 km
from
€15
/day

🐱🐶Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
KaiK

5. Kai

🐱🐶Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz4.4 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/day
AliceA

6. Alice

3.8 km
from
€12
/day

Direkt am Main – perfekte Gassirunden für euren Hund

Last active 11 days ago
AliceA

6. Alice

Direkt am Main – perfekte Gassirunden für euren Hund 3.8 km
Last active 11 days ago
from
€12
/day
SarahS

7. Sarah

3.5 km - Frankfurt am Main
from
€15
/day

Hundeliebhaberin Sarah

Usually responds within few hours
SarahS

7. Sarah

Hundeliebhaberin Sarah 3.5 km - Frankfurt am Main
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
BlessB

8. Bless

4 km
from
€10
/day

A Cat Lover With 18 Cats Back Home

Usually responds within one day
BlessB

8. Bless

A Cat Lover With 18 Cats Back Home4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
TheresaT

9. Theresa

4.5 km
from
€12
/day

liebevolle Betreuung fĂźr deinen besten Freund!

Usually responds within few hours
TheresaT

9. Theresa

liebevolle Betreuung fĂźr deinen besten Freund!4.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€12
/day
JanaJ

10. Jana

3.8 km - Frankfurt am Main
from
€25
/day
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Spielerische Betreuung

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JanaJ

10. Jana

Spielerische Betreuung 3.8 km - Frankfurt am Main
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
"I highly recommend Jana as a cat sitter! She is reliable, attentive, and loving with my cat. During the extended period she took care of my cat, I felt completely at ease knowing that Jana would provide excellent care. She followed my instructions and kept me updated with photos and messages. I can tell Jana genuinely cares about animals!"
ElenaE
Review by Elena
from
€25
/day
KatjaK

11. Katja

2.6 km
from
€13
/day
12 reviews
9
recurring guests

Katzenjuscha fĂźr Katzen oder andere Kleintiere

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
KatjaK

11. Katja

Katzenjuscha fĂźr Katzen oder andere Kleintiere2.6 km
(12 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
"Katja hat sich wunderbar um unsere beiden Kater gekĂźmmert. Die beiden waren vĂśllig entspannt als wir zurĂźckkamen und scheinbar sehr zufrieden mit ihrer Cat-Sitterin. Kontakt und Absprachen liefen reibungslos und sehr freundlich. 100% Weiterempfehlung."
CedricC
Review by Cedric
from
€13
/day
SimonS

12. Simon

4.9 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dein Haustier, in besten Händen - Gassi gehen & Pet Sitting

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
SimonS

12. Simon

Dein Haustier, in besten Händen - Gassi gehen & Pet Sitting4.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
OliverO

13. Oliver

3.2 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable, caring,and organized—FFM Ost’s trusted sitter!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Siamese Cion
OliverO

13. Oliver

Reliable, caring,and organized—FFM Ost’s trusted sitter!3.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Siamese Cion
"This was the second time we asked Oliver to take care of our cats, and again we were very happy with him. He sent us updates every day, which was very nice and gave us peace of mind while we were away. When we came back, the cats were happy and relaxed. Oliver is also just a very nice and reliable person. We would definitely ask him again!"
PelinP
Review by Pelin
from
€15
/day
JosefinaJ

14. Josefina

4.4 km
from
€18
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Katzenliebhaberin auf der Suche nach Katzenliebe

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
JosefinaJ

14. Josefina

Katzenliebhaberin auf der Suche nach Katzenliebe4.4 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
" Very attentive to needs of Hava, took good care of her when I was away. "
MarieM
Review by Marie
from
€18
/day
SantiagoS

15. Santiago

3.4 km
from
€35
/day

Animal Lover 🐶🐱 Feel free to reach out

Usually responds within one day
SantiagoS

15. Santiago

Animal Lover 🐶🐱 Feel free to reach out3.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/day
AzadA

16. Azad

0.1 km
from
€16
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Let's Go For A Walk

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Graf Mogli
AzadA

16. Azad

Let's Go For A Walk0.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Graf Mogli
"Wieder alles ganz wunderbar! :) "
TamaraT
Review by Tamara
from
€16
/day
SvenjaS

17. Svenja

3.8 km
from
€10
/day
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Studentin der Pädagogik (29) - Gassiservice und Betreuung -

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
SvenjaS

17. Svenja

Studentin der Pädagogik (29) - Gassiservice und Betreuung -3.8 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
"From the moment I met Svetjaya, she took note of everything I asked for, and it made me so happy to see how attentive she was to all the little things that mattered to me. She really understood my cats’ needs and took such wonderful care of them. I felt completely at ease knowing they were in such caring and capable hands. I’m so glad I had the chance to meet her and would absolutely trust her with my cats again. ❤️"
FulyaF
Review by Fulya
from
€10
/day
SaraS

18. Sara

3.6 km
from
€16
/day
1 review

🐶Dogs must have fun!!!🦮🐩🐕‍🦺🐕

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

18. Sara

🐶Dogs must have fun!!!🦮🐩🐕‍🦺🐕3.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
"Great experience, trustworthy, attentive and easy to contact. Would definately choose again :)"
AleksandraA
Review by Aleksandra
from
€16
/day
ChristineC

19. Christine

3.1 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Zuverlässige Katzenbetreuung mit Herz

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ChristineC

19. Christine

Zuverlässige Katzenbetreuung mit Herz3.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
"Super zuverlässige und liebevolle Catsitterin! Meine beiden Katzen haben sich sofort mit Christine wohl gefühlt und waren bestens versorgt und entspannt, als ich zurückkam. Vielen Dank für die tolle und kurzfristige Betreuung – absolut empfehlenswert!"
AnninaA
Review by Annina
from
€15
/day
ZuzanaZ

20. Zuzana

4.1 km - Frankfurt am Main
from
€18
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Play and Care for Cats and Dogs in Frankfurt🐕‍🦺🐈

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
ZuzanaZ

20. Zuzana

Play and Care for Cats and Dogs in Frankfurt🐕‍🦺🐈4.1 km - Frankfurt am Main
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
"Zuzana was really reliable, polite and with good communication. I can only recommend booking her! "
AmienA
Review by Amien
from
€18
/day