1. Pet Sitting
  2. Nordend

Pet Sitting, Nordend

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DanielaD

1. Daniela

5 km - Frankfurt am Main
from
€20
/day

happy paws, happy hearts! 🐾

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
DanielaD

1. Daniela

happy paws, happy hearts! 🐾 5 km - Frankfurt am Main
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
KristinaK

2. Kristina

3.5 km
from
€12
/day
1 review

Erfahrene&tierliebe Familie freut sich auf 4beinigen Besuch

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
KristinaK

2. Kristina

Erfahrene&tierliebe Familie freut sich auf 4beinigen Besuch3.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€12
/day
AnoopA

3. Anoop

4.7 km
from
€10
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AnoopA

3. Anoop

Your Pet’s New Best Friend4.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
MichelleM

4. Michelle

4.8 km
from
€20
/day

Liebevolle Hundesitterin in Frankfurt gesucht?🥰🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky Mix Ari
MichelleM

4. Michelle

Liebevolle Hundesitterin in Frankfurt gesucht?🥰🐶4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky Mix Ari
from
€20
/day
JessicaJ

5. Jessica

4.9 km
from
€18
/day

Katzen- und Haustierbetreuung in Frankfurt (Sachsenhausen)

Usually responds within one day
JessicaJ

5. Jessica

Katzen- und Haustierbetreuung in Frankfurt (Sachsenhausen)4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day
MohamedM

6. Mohamed

1.8 km
from
€20
/day

Erfahrener Tiersitter 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Leo
MohamedM

6. Mohamed

Erfahrener Tiersitter 🐶 1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Leo
from
€20
/day
JulianaJ

7. Juliana

4.1 km
from
€31
/day

Vertrauen ist alles 🫶🏻

Usually responds within few hours
JulianaJ

7. Juliana

Vertrauen ist alles 🫶🏻4.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€31
/day
BillurB

8. Billur

3.4 km
from
€30
/day

Meow Manager

BillurB

8. Billur

Meow Manager3.4 km
from
€30
/day