1. Pet Sitting
  2. Reinickendorf

Pet Sitting, Reinickendorf

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NupurN

1. Nupur

4.6 km
from
€10
/day

Dog Sitter | Patient Care for Every Dog Personalities

Last active 9 days ago
NupurN

1. Nupur

Dog Sitter | Patient Care for Every Dog Personalities 4.6 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
€10
/day
MarieM

2. Marie

4.7 km
from
€10
/day

Erfahrene & liebevolle Hundesitterin, Gassigehen mit Herz!

Usually responds within one day
MarieM

2. Marie

Erfahrene & liebevolle Hundesitterin, Gassigehen mit Herz!4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
AnnaA

3. Anna

4 km
from
€15
/day

Experienced pet owner ready to take care of your pets

AnnaA

3. Anna

Experienced pet owner ready to take care of your pets4 km
from
€15
/day
AlinaA

4. Alina

4.3 km
from
€15
/day

Lifelong Dog Lover and Trusted Pet Sitter

AlinaA

4. Alina

Lifelong Dog Lover and Trusted Pet Sitter4.3 km
from
€15
/day
VeronicaV

5. Veronica

4.9 km
from
€14
/day
1 review

Reliable and loving pet sitter

VeronicaV

5. Veronica

Reliable and loving pet sitter4.9 km
(1 review)
"I’m very satisfied with the care my cat received! My kitty was clearly happy and relaxed when I got home. She sometimes came together with her husband, and they are both such lovely, kind people. It felt great knowing my cat was in safe and caring hands. I’ll definitely book with her again for sure! 💛🐾"
Marne-ElineM
Review by Marne-Eline
from
€14
/day
FatemehF

6. Fatemeh

4.1 km - Berlin
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

🐾 Loving care for your furry friends 🐾

Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
FatemehF

6. Fatemeh

🐾 Loving care for your furry friends 🐾4.1 km - Berlin
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€15
/day
WillianW

7. Willian

4.8 km - Berlin
from
€10
/day
1
recurring guest

I’ll take care of your pet as if they were my child!

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
WillianW

7. Willian

I’ll take care of your pet as if they were my child!4.8 km - Berlin
1 recurring guest
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€10
/day
MarikaM

8. Marika

4.9 km
from
€10
/day
1
recurring guest

Let me take care of your dog as I would do of my own

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
MarikaM

8. Marika

Let me take care of your dog as I would do of my own4.9 km
1 recurring guest
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
from
€10
/day
KristinaK

9. Kristina

4.2 km - Berlin
from
€21
/day
8 reviews
4
recurring guests

Paws & Plays in Berlin 🐈 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
KristinaK

9. Kristina

Paws & Plays in Berlin 🐈 🐾4.2 km - Berlin
(8 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
"Kristina was wonderful! She came twice a day to look after our cat, who was clearly very relaxed and happy in Kristina's care. It was a huge relief for us to know our kitty was loved, played with, and well cared for while we were away. The communication with Kristina was also super friendly and efficient. We recommend her 100% and will ask her again in the future!"
KimberlyK
Review by Kimberly
from
€21
/day
PelinP

10. Pelin

4.7 km - Berlin
from
€25
/day

Your furry companion has found a new loyal friend.

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
PelinP

10. Pelin

Your furry companion has found a new loyal friend.4.7 km - Berlin
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
from
€25
/day
MagdalenaM

11. Magdalena

3.5 km
from
€20
/day
32 reviews
17
recurring guests

Catsitting In Berlin

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MagdalenaM

11. Magdalena

Catsitting In Berlin3.5 km
(32 reviews)
17 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
"Auf English + Deutsch: Magdalena was great to work with and I'll certainly give her a call for future pet sitting! She was punctual, friendly and trustworthy, and she sent photo updates of our cat throughout the week. Our cat is usually afraid of people, but got on well with her. Magdalena ist eine super Tierbetreuerin. Nächste mal, dass ich reisen, wurde ich ja sie heuern. Sie ist pünktlich, freundlich und vertrauenswürdig, und sie hat Fotos von unsere Katze wärend der Woche gesendet. Normalweise hat unsere Katze Fürcht von die Leute, aber nicht bei Magdalena."
CianaC
Review by Ciana
from
€20
/day
HazalH

12. Hazal

1 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Loving Cat Sitter – Calm, Caring, Experienced 🐾


HazalH

12. Hazal

Loving Cat Sitter – Calm, Caring, Experienced 🐾
1 km
(1 review)
"Hazal took wonderful care of my cat, Kiki, and I couldn’t be happier with the experience! While I was on vacation, Kiki was very well looked after. Hazal sent me daily photo updates, which gave me great peace of mind and let me see that Kiki was doing well. When I came home, Kiki seemed happy, relaxed, and very well cared for. It was obvious that she had been in great hands. Hazal was reliable, friendly, and caring throughout the entire experience. I would definitely book her again and highly recommend her to anyone looking for a trustworthy pet sitter. Thank you so much, Hazal!"
NynkeN
Review by Nynke
from
€15
/day
MichaelM

13. Michael

1.5 km
from
€17
/day
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Lord Catwalk

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
MichaelM

13. Michael

Lord Catwalk1.5 km
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
"Michael took care of my cat for 4 days. He handled everything we had talked about beforehand and made sure I didn't have to worry about a thing while I was away. He is an attentive and caring cat sitter. Thank you, Michael!"
МарияМ
Review by Мария
from
€17
/day
MariaM

14. Maria

2.8 km
from
€14
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving and caring cat sitter

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
MariaM

14. Maria

Loving and caring cat sitter2.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
"Maria was purr-fect. She connected instantly with Juna and clearly genuinely cares about cats. Communication was spot on, with loads of updates and photos. She’s very knowledgeable and even shared helpful vet and health recommendations. She really went above and beyond, and I came home to a very happy, relaxed cat. Would absolutely book Maria again — paws down"
TamirisT
Review by Tamiris
from
€14
/day
IsabelI

15. Isabel

4.7 km
from
€18
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog&catsitter - your animal in good hands

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
IsabelI

15. Isabel

Dog&catsitter - your animal in good hands4.7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
"Isabel was the perfect cat-sitter. She was super accurate and send pictures and videos. We were the whole time sure that the cat and the house were in save hands. Thank you so much!! "
JulianeJ
Review by Juliane
from
€18
/day
TienT

16. Tien

5 km
from
€25
/day
7 reviews
6
recurring guests

The girl your dogs and cats definitely like ☺️

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
TienT

16. Tien

The girl your dogs and cats definitely like ☺️5 km
(7 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/day
KarolinaK

17. Karolina

0.6 km
from
€20
/day
12 reviews
6
recurring guests

Your pets' second-favourite home <3

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active today
KarolinaK

17. Karolina

Your pets' second-favourite home <30.6 km
(12 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active today
from
€20
/day
HarshH

18. Harsh

4.2 km
from
€12.5
/day
1 review

Patient & Gentle Pet Sitter for Stress-Free Walks and Care

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
HarshH

18. Harsh

Patient & Gentle Pet Sitter for Stress-Free Walks and Care4.2 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€12.5
/day
LinaL

19. Lina

2.9 km
from
€25
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Schmuse-himmel, Stöckchen-Paradies und Entspannungs-hafen!

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LinaL

19. Lina

Schmuse-himmel, Stöckchen-Paradies und Entspannungs-hafen!2.9 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
SejalS

20. Sejal

1.3 km
from
€15
/day
13 reviews
6
recurring guests

Your Pet’s second home –Compassionate care awaits

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SejalS

20. Sejal

Your Pet’s second home –Compassionate care awaits1.3 km
(13 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/day