1. Pet Sitting
  2. Sendling

Pet Sitting, Sendling

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KerstinK

1. Kerstin

0.1 km
from
€17
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Hundemensch

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
KerstinK

1. Kerstin

Hundemensch 0.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€17
/day
SarmishtaS

2. Sarmishta

2.7 km
from
€15
/day
19 reviews
5
recurring guests

Paws, Play and Plenty of Cuddles! (Near Sendling-Westpark)

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 3 days ago
SarmishtaS

2. Sarmishta

Paws, Play and Plenty of Cuddles! (Near Sendling-Westpark)2.7 km
(19 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 3 days ago
from
€15
/day
ClaudiaC

3. Claudia

3 km
from
€15
/day
3 reviews

Erfahrene Sitterin: Flexibel, verlässl., verantwprtungsvoll

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
ClaudiaC

3. Claudia

Erfahrene Sitterin: Flexibel, verlässl., verantwprtungsvoll 3 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€15
/day
LuisaL

4. Luisa

1.6 km
from
€13
/day

Your Dog Needs Exercise? So Do I!

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
LuisaL

4. Luisa

Your Dog Needs Exercise? So Do I!1.6 km
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/day
SofíaS

5. Sofía

3.2 km
from
€20
/day
17 reviews
3
recurring guests

Erfahrene Hundepflegerin mit Herz für Tierschutz

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
SofíaS

5. Sofía

Erfahrene Hundepflegerin mit Herz für Tierschutz3.2 km
(17 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€20
/day
EbruE

6. Ebru

3.1 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

Tierliebhaberin & Tiersitterin, der Sie vertrauen können!

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
EbruE

6. Ebru

Tierliebhaberin & Tiersitterin, der Sie vertrauen können!3.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
CristinaC

7. Cristina

3.1 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

A dog's happiness is my happiness

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
CristinaC

7. Cristina

A dog's happiness is my happiness3.1 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€18
/day
JulaJ

8. Jula

3 km
from
€30
/day

Zuverlässige Sitterin mit ganz viel Tierliebe in München

Last active 9 days ago
JulaJ

8. Jula

Zuverlässige Sitterin mit ganz viel Tierliebe in München3 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
€30
/day
LisaL

9. Lisa

1.9 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews

Pet- & House Sitter mit 2,5 Jahren Erfahrung | Freiberufler

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
LisaL

9. Lisa

Pet- & House Sitter mit 2,5 Jahren Erfahrung | Freiberufler1.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€20
/day
MarcellaM

10. Marcella

0.8 km
from
€12
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Safe, Happy, and Loving Companionship!

Last active 9 days ago
MarcellaM

10. Marcella

Safe, Happy, and Loving Companionship!0.8 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
from
€12
/day
AkashA

11. Akash

2.1 km
from
€20
/day

Hi, I am Akash - your pet's new best friend! 🐶🐱

Last active 9 days ago
AkashA

11. Akash

Hi, I am Akash - your pet's new best friend! 🐶🐱2.1 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
€20
/day
ChristianaC

12. Christiana

2.7 km
from
€40
/day
11 reviews
1
recurring guest

Liebevolles Petsitter

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ChristianaC

12. Christiana

Liebevolles Petsitter2.7 km
(11 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
SelinS

13. Selin

1.5 km - München
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

A loving petsitter, dog walker, and a plant-carer

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SelinS

13. Selin

A loving petsitter, dog walker, and a plant-carer1.5 km - München
(2 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
MahekM

14. Mahek

1.4 km - München
from
€20
/day
12 reviews
7
recurring guests

Trustworthy pet-sitter with heart and cuddles for pets

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
MahekM

14. Mahek

Trustworthy pet-sitter with heart and cuddles for pets1.4 km - München
(12 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
€20
/day
IngrithI

15. Ingrith

2.5 km - München
from
€18
/day
2 reviews

Pet Lover🐾

Usually responds within one day
IngrithI

15. Ingrith

Pet Lover🐾2.5 km - München
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day
SinaS

16. Sina

1.1 km - München
from
€40
/day
1 review

Hundebetreuung mit viel Liebe und Sachverstand❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dobermann Cheveyo
SinaS

16. Sina

Hundebetreuung mit viel Liebe und Sachverstand❤️1.1 km - München
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dobermann Cheveyo
from
€40
/day
AlperA

17. Alper

2.9 km
from
€20
/day

Pfotenfreunde in Sendling

Usually responds within few hours
AlperA

17. Alper

Pfotenfreunde in Sendling2.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
EmaE

18. Ema

1.8 km
from
€10
/day
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Conversations get interrupted when I spot a doggie

Usually responds within few hours
EmaE

18. Ema

Conversations get interrupted when I spot a doggie1.8 km
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
ChristineC

19. Christine

2.9 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Hundebetreuung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Finn
ChristineC

19. Christine

Hundebetreuung 2.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Finn
from
€20
/day
AlexiaA

20. Alexia

1.5 km
from
€18
/day

20y girl, medicine student, playful

Usually responds within one day
AlexiaA

20. Alexia

20y girl, medicine student, playful1.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day