1. Cat sitting
  2. Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Cat Sitting, Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MarielaM

1. Mariela

3.7 km
from
€20
/day
13 reviews
7
recurring guests

Reliable, experienced, and loving care for your babies 🐶

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
MarielaM

1. Mariela

Reliable, experienced, and loving care for your babies 🐶3.7 km
(13 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
€20
/day
EvgeniiaE

2. Evgeniia

4.4 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Friendly Pet Sitter Working from Home 🏡🐶🐱

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
EvgeniiaE

2. Evgeniia

Friendly Pet Sitter Working from Home 🏡🐶🐱4.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
€15
/day
OlufemiO

3. Olufemi

4.1 km
from
€25
/day

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter for Dogs, Plants & Aquariums

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
OlufemiO

3. Olufemi

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter for Dogs, Plants & Aquariums4.1 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
AlperA

4. Alper

3.8 km - Berlin
from
€15
/day

Liebevolle Betreuung für deinen Liebling 🐾

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AlperA

4. Alper

Liebevolle Betreuung für deinen Liebling 🐾3.8 km - Berlin
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
MirvetM

5. Mirvet

3.7 km
from
€40
/day
12 reviews
5
recurring guests

❤️🐕 The Dogfather 🐕 ❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
MirvetM

5. Mirvet

❤️🐕 The Dogfather 🐕 ❤️3.7 km
(12 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€40
/day
LisaL

6. Lisa

3.3 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

Liebevolle Hundesitterin mit langjähriger Erfahrung 💛

Last active 4 days ago
LisaL

6. Lisa

Liebevolle Hundesitterin mit langjähriger Erfahrung 💛3.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
from
€35
/day
AleynaA

7. Aleyna

4.3 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Looking forward to meet with your best friend! 🐶🐈

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AleynaA

7. Aleyna

Looking forward to meet with your best friend! 🐶🐈4.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/day
ShirinS

8. Shirin

1.3 km - Berlin
from
€20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable Pet Care for Your Furry Family

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
ShirinS

8. Shirin

Reliable Pet Care for Your Furry Family1.3 km - Berlin
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
€20
/day
LouisaL

9. Louisa

2.4 km
from
€25
/day
15 reviews
7
recurring guests

Hundesitting & Gassi gehen CHB🐶🐕

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
LouisaL

9. Louisa

Hundesitting & Gassi gehen CHB🐶🐕2.4 km
(15 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€25
/day
CorrinaC

10. Corrina

3.5 km
from
€19
/day
4 reviews

CURRENTLY NOT ACCEPTING NEW CLIENTS

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
CorrinaC

10. Corrina

CURRENTLY NOT ACCEPTING NEW CLIENTS3.5 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
€19
/day
HarshalH

11. Harshal

3.6 km
from
€10
/day

Trustworthy & Passionate Care for Your Dogs and Cats

Last active 6 days ago
HarshalH

11. Harshal

Trustworthy & Passionate Care for Your Dogs and Cats3.6 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
€10
/day
EvaE

12. Eva

3.4 km
from
€15
/day
11 reviews
1
recurring guest

From huskies to cats – I’ve got you covered

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
EvaE

12. Eva

From huskies to cats – I’ve got you covered3.4 km
(11 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€15
/day
SecilS

13. Secil

2.3 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Loving petcare in Grunewald with a Bichon Frise 🐶

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SecilS

13. Secil

Loving petcare in Grunewald with a Bichon Frise 🐶2.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/day
JessicaJ

14. Jessica

3.8 km - Berlin
from
€20
/day
1 review

Brazilian, love pets and based in Berlin/DE

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JessicaJ

14. Jessica

Brazilian, love pets and based in Berlin/DE 3.8 km - Berlin
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
FedeF

15. Fede

3.2 km
from
€30
/day

Loving&Experienced Pet Sitter – Musician & Dog Enthusiast

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
FedeF

15. Fede

Loving&Experienced Pet Sitter – Musician & Dog Enthusiast 3.2 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
KatarinaK

16. Katarina

2.5 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews

Loving Pet Sitter Missing Her Own Cat 🐱❤️

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KatarinaK

16. Katarina

Loving Pet Sitter Missing Her Own Cat 🐱❤️2.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
RhayzabriellaR

17. Rhayzabriella

1.5 km
from
€15
/day

Love, walks, cuddles..I treat your pets like family🌹

Last active 9 days ago
RhayzabriellaR

17. Rhayzabriella

Love, walks, cuddles..I treat your pets like family🌹1.5 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
€15
/day
SabineS

18. Sabine

4.2 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Herzliche & persönliche Betreuung in Charlottenburg🐾

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
SabineS

18. Sabine

Herzliche & persönliche Betreuung in Charlottenburg🐾4.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/day
CelineC

19. Celine

2.8 km
from
€12
/day

Your cat's auntie, whenever you need. Experienced cat mom!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
CelineC

19. Celine

Your cat's auntie, whenever you need. Experienced cat mom!2.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€12
/day
Maria JoseM

20. Maria Jose

4.1 km
from
€35
/day

Reliable and Loving Pet Sitter

Usually responds within few hours
Maria JoseM

20. Maria Jose

Reliable and Loving Pet Sitter 4.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/day