1. Cat sitting
  2. Frankfurt am Main Süd

Cat Sitting, Frankfurt am Main Süd

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SvenjaS

1. Svenja

2.7 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Hundesitterin (auch Angsthunde)

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
SvenjaS

1. Svenja

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Hundesitterin (auch Angsthunde)2.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€15
/day
LumiereL

2. Lumiere

1.8 km
from
€30
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Fur babysitting

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
LumiereL

2. Lumiere

Fur babysitting1.8 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€30
/day
FulyaF

3. Fulya

1.8 km
from
€8
/day

Trusted, Loving, Premium Care for Your Best Friend

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
FulyaF

3. Fulya

Trusted, Loving, Premium Care for Your Best Friend1.8 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€8
/day
IvanaI

4. Ivana

2.3 km
from
€20
/day

Joyful Moments and Quality Time in Nordend

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
IvanaI

4. Ivana

Joyful Moments and Quality Time in Nordend2.3 km
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€20
/day
ClaraC

5. Clara

1.3 km
from
€15
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your dog's home away from home 🐶 ❤️

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
ClaraC

5. Clara

Your dog's home away from home 🐶 ❤️1.3 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€15
/day
Sidney AnnS

6. Sidney Ann

2.7 km
from
€25
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Liebevolle Betreuung wie für den eigenen Hund

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
Sidney AnnS

6. Sidney Ann

Liebevolle Betreuung wie für den eigenen Hund2.7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€25
/day
KaiK

7. Kai

0.8 km
from
€15
/day

🐱🐶Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
KaiK

7. Kai

🐱🐶Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz0.8 km
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/day
JessicaJ

8. Jessica

0.5 km
from
€18
/day

Katzen- und Haustierbetreuung in Frankfurt (Sachsenhausen)

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
JessicaJ

8. Jessica

Katzen- und Haustierbetreuung in Frankfurt (Sachsenhausen)0.5 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€18
/day
KatharinaK

9. Katharina

2.7 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Liebevolle 1:1 Hundebetreuung

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
KatharinaK

9. Katharina

Liebevolle 1:1 Hundebetreuung2.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€15
/day
AlejandraA

10. Alejandra

3.3 km
from
€10
/day

Your dog’s home away from home 🐶🏡

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
AlejandraA

10. Alejandra

Your dog’s home away from home 🐶🏡3.3 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€10
/day
MichelleM

11. Michelle

2.3 km
from
€15
/day

Zuverlässig, aktiv und erfahren mit Hunden & Herz

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MichelleM

11. Michelle

Zuverlässig, aktiv und erfahren mit Hunden & Herz2.3 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/day
MariiaM

12. Mariia

2.1 km
from
€20
/day

Every dog is unique, and I absolutely adore them all✨

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
MariiaM

12. Mariia

Every dog is unique, and I absolutely adore them all✨2.1 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€20
/day
JessikaJ

13. Jessika

1 km
from
€30
/day
12 reviews
1
recurring guest

Happy place für deine Fellnase ❤️

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
JessikaJ

13. Jessika

Happy place für deine Fellnase ❤️1 km
(12 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€30
/day
IrynaI

14. Iryna

3.1 km
from
€25
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving mom of an active Jack Russel

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
IrynaI

14. Iryna

Loving mom of an active Jack Russel3.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/day
LaraL

15. Lara

2.8 km
from
€8
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

LOVING DOG SITTER IN BORHEIM

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
LaraL

15. Lara

LOVING DOG SITTER IN BORHEIM 2.8 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€8
/day
MiriamM

16. Miriam

1.5 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

Liebevolle Tiersitterin

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
MiriamM

16. Miriam

Liebevolle Tiersitterin 1.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€25
/day
ZülalZ

17. Zülal

1.2 km
from
€13
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Katzensitting für Zuhause – Spielen, Füttern, Pflege

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ZülalZ

17. Zülal

Katzensitting für Zuhause – Spielen, Füttern, Pflege1.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"zülal was great! would recommend 👍"
JuliaJ
Review by Julia
from
€13
/day
QueenieQ

18. Queenie

1.7 km
from
€15
/day

🐱 Caring, Responsible, and Experienced Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
QueenieQ

18. Queenie

🐱 Caring, Responsible, and Experienced Pet Sitter1.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
DanielaD

19. Daniela

0.9 km
from
€20
/day

happy paws, happy hearts! 🐾

Usually responds within one day
DanielaD

19. Daniela

happy paws, happy hearts! 🐾 0.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
ChilaC

20. Chila

2 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Liebevolle & zuverlässige Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen 🐾

ChilaC

20. Chila

New sitter
Liebevolle & zuverlässige Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen 🐾2 km
from
€15
/day