1. Cat sitting
  2. Ludwigsvorstadt-Isarvorstadt

Cat Sitting, Ludwigsvorstadt-Isarvorstadt

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EmaE

1. Ema

1.5 km
from
€10
/day
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Conversations get interrupted when I spot a doggie

Usually responds within few hours
EmaE

1. Ema

Conversations get interrupted when I spot a doggie1.5 km
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
LucieL

2. Lucie

3 km
from
€24
/day
3 reviews

Exquisite French Bulldog Services

LucieL

2. Lucie

Exquisite French Bulldog Services3 km
(3 reviews)
from
€24
/day
GigiG

3. Gigi

2.6 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Love love all animals !

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
GigiG

3. Gigi

Love love all animals ! 2.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
AlexiaA

4. Alexia

2.2 km
from
€18
/day

20y girl, medicine student, playful

Usually responds within one day
AlexiaA

4. Alexia

20y girl, medicine student, playful2.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day
fabienneF

5. fabienne

1.2 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Hundesitterin mit Erfahrung

Usually responds within one day
fabienneF

5. fabienne

Hundesitterin mit Erfahrung1.2 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
SergioS

6. Sergio

3 km
from
€10
/day

future dog dad, here to spoil yours

SergioS

6. Sergio

future dog dad, here to spoil yours3 km
from
€10
/day
ElisaE

7. Elisa

2.1 km
from
€15
/day

Tierliebhaberin - Betreuung für Hunde & Katzen

ElisaE

7. Elisa

Tierliebhaberin - Betreuung für Hunde & Katzen2.1 km
from
€15
/day
JavierJ

8. Javier

2.7 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

I love dogs and I admire them for their essence.

Usually responds within one day
JavierJ

8. Javier

I love dogs and I admire them for their essence.2.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
TinaT

9. Tina

2.9 km
from
€18
/day

Dog-Sitterin: zuverlässig und liebevoll

TinaT

9. Tina

Dog-Sitterin: zuverlässig und liebevoll2.9 km
from
€18
/day
BenediktB

10. Benedikt

0.3 km
from
€25
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Hunde-Sitting nähe Theresienwiese

Usually responds within one day
BenediktB

10. Benedikt

Hunde-Sitting nähe Theresienwiese0.3 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
FabioF

11. Fabio

1.6 km
from
€12
/day

Love, safety and great walks with personalized attentions

Usually responds within few hours
FabioF

11. Fabio

Love, safety and great walks with personalized attentions1.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€12
/day
KellyK

12. Kelly

2.9 km
from
€12.5
/day
6 reviews

Hola! ich bin Kelly und wirklich liebe Hunde

KellyK

12. Kelly

Hola! ich bin Kelly und wirklich liebe Hunde 2.9 km
(6 reviews)
from
€12.5
/day
RonjaR

13. Ronja

1.6 km
from
€20
/day

Liebevolle Betreuung gesucht?

Usually responds within few hours
RonjaR

13. Ronja

Liebevolle Betreuung gesucht? 1.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
MayaM

14. Maya

2.2 km
from
€30
/day

Liebevolle & zuverlässige Betreuung für Ihre Haustiere

MayaM

14. Maya

Liebevolle & zuverlässige Betreuung für Ihre Haustiere2.2 km
from
€30
/day
SelimS

15. Selim

2.9 km
from
€17
/day

Zuverlässiger LMU-Student mit Herz für Hunde 🐾

SelimS

15. Selim

Zuverlässiger LMU-Student mit Herz für Hunde 🐾2.9 km
from
€17
/day
MuyaM

16. Muya

2 km
from
€15
/day

Dein Dog sitter in Schwanthalerhöhe 🫶🏻

MuyaM

16. Muya

Dein Dog sitter in Schwanthalerhöhe 🫶🏻2 km
from
€15
/day
CharalamposC

17. Charalampos

2.2 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Literally in love with animals!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Hunting dog - crossbread Milou
CharalamposC

17. Charalampos

Literally in love with animals!2.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Hunting dog - crossbread Milou
from
€15
/day
DiamandaD

18. Diamanda

1.6 km
from
€35
/day
2 reviews

So hyped to meet with new pawy friends 🐾🌞

Usually responds within one day
DiamandaD

18. Diamanda

So hyped to meet with new pawy friends 🐾🌞 1.6 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/day
LanaL

19. Lana

2.6 km
from
€40
/day

herzliche und liebevolle Hundesitterin mit Herz

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russel Mix Aura
LanaL

19. Lana

herzliche und liebevolle Hundesitterin mit Herz2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russel Mix Aura
from
€40
/day