1. Cat sitting
  2. Reinickendorf

Cat Sitting, Reinickendorf

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SvenjaS

1. Svenja

5.7 km
from
€18
/day

Liebevolle Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen. Mit Erfahrung!

SvenjaS

1. Svenja

Liebevolle Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen. Mit Erfahrung!5.7 km
from
€18
/day
MikiM

2. Miki

4.3 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews

From Playful Pups to Gentle Seniors Loving Care Every Dog

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Shiba inu Jai Ho
MikiM

2. Miki

From Playful Pups to Gentle Seniors Loving Care Every Dog4.3 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Shiba inu Jai Ho
from
€10
/day
ÖzlemÖ

3. Özlem

4.7 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

One Dog is Great. Two? Even Better!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with jack russel Mika
ÖzlemÖ

3. Özlem

One Dog is Great. Two? Even Better!4.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with jack russel Mika
from
€35
/day
EduardoE

4. Eduardo

6.2 km
from
€20
/day

Super attentive and caring sitter for your pet

Usually responds within one day
EduardoE

4. Eduardo

Super attentive and caring sitter for your pet6.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
isshitaI

5. isshita

5.7 km
from
€15
/day

Cat- sitter near you

isshitaI

5. isshita

Cat- sitter near you5.7 km
from
€15
/day
AndrésA

6. Andrés

5.9 km
from
€15
/day

Weddinger Doktorand bietet Gassigehen und Sitten an

AndrésA

6. Andrés

Weddinger Doktorand bietet Gassigehen und Sitten an5.9 km
from
€15
/day
AlinaA

7. Alina

4.3 km
from
€15
/day

Lifelong Dog Lover and Trusted Pet Sitter

AlinaA

7. Alina

Lifelong Dog Lover and Trusted Pet Sitter4.3 km
from
€15
/day
IonaI

8. Iona

5.2 km
from
€16
/day
1 review

Experienced dog owner, walker and sitter.

Usually responds within one day
IonaI

8. Iona

Experienced dog owner, walker and sitter.5.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
HarunH

9. Harun

6.3 km
from
€10
/day

Liebevolle Betreuung in guten Händen

HarunH

9. Harun

Liebevolle Betreuung in guten Händen6.3 km
from
€10
/day
IsabellI

10. Isabell

6.3 km
from
€16
/day

Flexible animal/house sitter, 30, Berlin/Brandenburg

IsabellI

10. Isabell

Flexible animal/house sitter, 30, Berlin/Brandenburg 6.3 km
from
€16
/day
LuísaL

11. Luísa

6.1 km
from
€13
/day

Reliable English-Speaking Graduate Student Pet Sitter

LuísaL

11. Luísa

Reliable English-Speaking Graduate Student Pet Sitter6.1 km
from
€13
/day
TalalT

12. Talal

5.9 km
from
€10
/day

Dog and cat sitting with care, patience and attention

Usually responds within one hour
TalalT

12. Talal

Dog and cat sitting with care, patience and attention5.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
AnikaA

13. Anika

5.6 km
from
€40
/day

Erfahrene und liebevolle Hunde- und Tierfreundin

AnikaA

13. Anika

Erfahrene und liebevolle Hunde- und Tierfreundin5.6 km
from
€40
/day
PaulaP

14. Paula

5.1 km
from
€20
/day

Experienced & Absolute Lover of Animals 🐕

Usually responds within one day
PaulaP

14. Paula

Experienced & Absolute Lover of Animals 🐕5.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
LouisaL

15. Louisa

6.2 km
from
€17
/day

Proud cat adopter and sitter <3

LouisaL

15. Louisa

Proud cat adopter and sitter <3 6.2 km
from
€17
/day
DoroD

16. Doro

6 km
from
€20
/day

Caring and flexible pet sitter ✨

DoroD

16. Doro

Caring and flexible pet sitter ✨6 km
from
€20
/day
ElaE

17. Ela

1.2 km
from
€25
/day

Loving Pet Care from a Devoted Pet Mom in Berlin

Lives with 2 cats
ElaE

17. Ela

Loving Pet Care from a Devoted Pet Mom in Berlin 1.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/day
nooeldinN

18. nooeldin

5.5 km
from
€10
/day

Experienced Dog Walker Ready for your dog happiness!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pug Bigo
nooeldinN

18. nooeldin

Experienced Dog Walker Ready for your dog happiness!5.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pug Bigo
from
€10
/day
DanielaD

19. Daniela

5.7 km
from
€10
/day

day care, walking and sitting days.

DanielaD

19. Daniela

day care, walking and sitting days.5.7 km
from
€10
/day