1. Cat sitting
  2. Tempelhof-Schöneberg

Cat Sitting, Tempelhof-Schöneberg

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MikelM

1. Mikel

2.4 km
from
€20
/day

In love with my Baghira.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with teckel - cocker Baghira
MikelM

1. Mikel

In love with my Baghira.2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with teckel - cocker Baghira
from
€20
/day
LauraL

2. Laura

1.9 km
from
€16
/day

Need a Dog Buddy? I’m Your Human! 🐾

LauraL

2. Laura

Need a Dog Buddy? I’m Your Human! 🐾1.9 km
from
€16
/day
juju irem berfinJ

3. juju irem berfin

2.3 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

animals are world to me!

Usually responds within one hour
juju irem berfinJ

3. juju irem berfin

animals are world to me!2.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
AlisaA

4. Alisa

1.2 km
from
€20
/day

Achtsame Hundesitterin – zuverlässig & empathisch

AlisaA

4. Alisa

Achtsame Hundesitterin – zuverlässig & empathisch1.2 km
from
€20
/day
ElisaE

5. Elisa

2.7 km
from
€10
/day

🐾 Liebevolle Hundesitterin mit 16 Jahren Erfahrung

ElisaE

5. Elisa

🐾 Liebevolle Hundesitterin mit 16 Jahren Erfahrung2.7 km
from
€10
/day
CoreyC

6. Corey

2.4 km
from
€15
/day

Calm, attentive care for your pets and your home

CoreyC

6. Corey

Calm, attentive care for your pets and your home2.4 km
from
€15
/day
eceE

7. ece

1.8 km
from
€10
/day

Loving & Responsible Dog Walker with Two Dogs of My Own

Usually responds within one day
eceE

7. ece

Loving & Responsible Dog Walker with Two Dogs of My Own 1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
IvaI

8. Iva

2.7 km
from
€16
/day

Snuggles, walks and happy tails💛🐾

IvaI

8. Iva

Snuggles, walks and happy tails💛🐾2.7 km
from
€16
/day
ElifE

9. Elif

1.8 km
from
€25
/day

Loving, Compassionate and Trusting Care

ElifE

9. Elif

Loving, Compassionate and Trusting Care1.8 km
from
€25
/day
BrunoB

10. Bruno

1.4 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable & loving Dog Care 'cause your dog deserves the best

BrunoB

10. Bruno

Reliable & loving Dog Care 'cause your dog deserves the best1.4 km
from
€10
/day
AfruzA

11. Afruz

2.1 km
from
€20
/day

Happy pets, happy owners. Pet sitting in 🐾 Berlin

AfruzA

11. Afruz

Happy pets, happy owners. Pet sitting in 🐾 Berlin2.1 km
from
€20
/day
TuğçeT

12. Tuğçe

2.8 km
from
€15
/day

Loving Cat Sitter with 9 Years of Experience

Usually responds within few hours
TuğçeT

12. Tuğçe

Loving Cat Sitter with 9 Years of Experience2.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
AnkitaA

13. Ankita

2.9 km
from
€16
/day

Far from my dog, so I am here to give yours all my love.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Pupush
AnkitaA

13. Ankita

Far from my dog, so I am here to give yours all my love.2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Pupush
from
€16
/day
KataK

14. Kata

1.6 km
from
€20
/day
1
recurring guest

Love For Your Beloved Ones In Their Habitual Environment

Usually responds within few hours
KataK

14. Kata

Love For Your Beloved Ones In Their Habitual Environment1.6 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
JulianJ

15. Julian

2.4 km
from
€25
/day

Für ein paar Schöne Runden im Steinberg/Triftpark

JulianJ

15. Julian

Für ein paar Schöne Runden im Steinberg/Triftpark2.4 km
from
€25
/day
Luca LilL

16. Luca Lil

1 km
from
€15
/day

Loving and empathetic pet care from an animal lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Laune
Luca LilL

16. Luca Lil

Loving and empathetic pet care from an animal lover1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Laune
from
€15
/day
CléoC

17. Cléo

2.7 km
from
€18
/day

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter with a Lifetime of Experience

CléoC

17. Cléo

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter with a Lifetime of Experience2.7 km
from
€18
/day
GabriellaG

18. Gabriella

2.1 km
from
€15
/day

Dog-loving, experienced, and responsible :)

GabriellaG

18. Gabriella

Dog-loving, experienced, and responsible :)2.1 km
from
€15
/day
LalL

19. Lal

2.9 km
from
€20
/day

One more day without a dog and I'll be dead.......

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Latte
LalL

19. Lal

One more day without a dog and I'll be dead....... 2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Latte
from
€20
/day
IsidoraI

20. Isidora

2.8 km
from
€15
/day
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Lovely petsitter | day/night care and walks :)

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
IsidoraI

20. Isidora

Lovely petsitter | day/night care and walks :) 2.8 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€15
/day