1. Dog sitting
  2. Langenselbold

Dog Sitting, Langenselbold

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
HannahH

1. Hannah

9.9 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
HannahH

1. Hannah

New sitter
9.9 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
KIM LINAK

2. KIM LINA

11.7 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Liebe, zuverlässige Hundebetreuung - English speaker

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
KIM LINAK

2. KIM LINA

New sitter
Liebe, zuverlässige Hundebetreuung - English speaker11.7 km
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€15
/day
You and your pet are in safe hands when you book and pay on Pawshake.
VanessaV

3. Vanessa

3.9 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews

Familiäre Hundebetreuung mit Haus und Garten

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
VanessaV

3. Vanessa

Familiäre Hundebetreuung mit Haus und Garten3.9 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
HenriqueH

4. Henrique

10.9 km
from
€10
/day

Liebevolle Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen 🐶🐱

Last active 3 days ago
HenriqueH

4. Henrique

Liebevolle Betreuung für Hunde und Katzen 🐶🐱10.9 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€10
/day
BoglárkaB

5. Boglárka

14.8 km
from
€20
/day

glücklicher Hund, glücklicher Besitzer 🐾

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
BoglárkaB

5. Boglárka

glücklicher Hund, glücklicher Besitzer 🐾14.8 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
matheusM

6. matheus

10.2 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Hundebetreuer in Gelnhausen und Umgebung.

Usually responds within few hours
matheusM

6. matheus

Hundebetreuer in Gelnhausen und Umgebung.10.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
AnnaA

7. Anna

11.6 km
from
€10
/day

Liebevolle Tiersitterin in Gelnhausen und Umgebung 🐱💛

AnnaA

7. Anna

Liebevolle Tiersitterin in Gelnhausen und Umgebung 🐱💛11.6 km
from
€10
/day
MonikaM

8. Monika

13.7 km
from
€12
/day

Wenn Tiere Nähe suchen – ich bin da.

Usually responds within one hour
MonikaM

8. Monika

Wenn Tiere Nähe suchen – ich bin da.13.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€12
/day
JoelleJ

9. Joelle

11.2 km
from
€15
/day

🐶🐱🐹🐰🐔🐢 Gewissenhafte Tiersitterin

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Sam
JoelleJ

9. Joelle

🐶🐱🐹🐰🐔🐢 Gewissenhafte Tiersitterin11.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Sam
from
€15
/day

Why dog sitting ?

Have you planned a holiday or work long hours and could use a helping hand with your four-legged best friend? Pawshake is the answer, with a variety of dog minding services to suit your needs.

Imagine how convenient it would be if you could find dog sitting services right in your local Langenselbold neighbourhood. With Pawshake, we can make that happen for you! You can relax knowing that we have thousands of verified dog minders at your fingertips who live in or around the Langenselbold area. All of our dog sitting specialists are experts in dog care, providing belly rubs, fun times, and unlimited love for your pooch.

Our Pawshake dog carers offer a range of flexible services. Whether you need someone for a couple of hours or even a whole month in Langenselbold, Pawshake can help to match you with your perfect dog sitter. Do you have a young puppy, a pup with special needs, or a senior dog that needs specialised dog care? All of our dog minding sitters have plenty of experience with a variety of dog breeds and behaviours, so they know how to make your dog feel truly comfortable.

Pet owners book dog sitting in Langenselbold on Pawshake. Over 1035 pet owners in Langenselbold have left a review, with an average of 4.96/5. All paid safely using Sofort, Visa, Mastercard, American Express